Last transmission: 10.07.2021 14:08 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
APTSIAURI Tatia KHRYSTYK Volodimyr
Details
|
PLATANIA PARISI Luca |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
CITERNE Robert |
|
PLATANIA PARISI Luca |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
AZHGIREI Ivan |
|
PRIOR MAJON Alexander |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
AZHGIREI Ivan |
|
PRIOR MAJON Alexander |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
PLATANIA PARISI Luca |
|
NALEWAJEK Michal |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
PLATANIA PARISI Luca |
|
NALEWAJEK Michal |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
AZHGIREI Ivan |
|
CITERNE Robert |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
AZHGIREI Ivan |
|
CITERNE Robert |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
NALEWAJEK Michal |
|
PRIOR MAJON Alexander |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
NALEWAJEK Michal |
|
PRIOR MAJON Alexander |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
CITERNE Robert |
|
SZLUFIK Mateusz |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
AZHGIREI Ivan |
|
SZLUFIK Mateusz |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
NALEWAJEK Michal |
|
SHABUROV Maxim |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
NALEWAJEK Michal |
|
SHABUROV Maxim |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
CITERNE Robert |
|
SZLUFIK Mateusz |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
CITERNE Robert |
|
SZLUFIK Mateusz |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
SHABUROV Maxim |
|
PRIOR MAJON Alexander |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
SHABUROV Maxim |
|
PRIOR MAJON Alexander |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
SZLUFIK Mateusz |
|
PLATANIA PARISI Luca |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
SZLUFIK Mateusz |
|
PLATANIA PARISI Luca |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
SHABUROV Maxim |
|
AZHGIREI Ivan |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
SHABUROV Maxim |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
MIJATOVIC Bojan MALOLEPSZY Leszek
Details
|
BALSAM Bartlomiej |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
SIATKOWSKI Michal |
|
BALSAM Bartlomiej |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
YUSUPOV Artur |
|
MANKO Artem |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
YUSUPOV Artur |
|
MANKO Artem |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
BALSAM Bartlomiej |
|
QUESADA Manuel |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
BALSAM Bartlomiej |
|
QUESADA Manuel |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
YUSUPOV Artur |
|
SIATKOWSKI Michal |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
YUSUPOV Artur |
|
SIATKOWSKI Michal |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
QUESADA Manuel |
|
MANKO Artem |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
QUESADA Manuel |
|
MANKO Artem |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
SIATKOWSKI Michal |
|
CHARLOT Gaetan |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
YUSUPOV Artur |
|
CHARLOT Gaetan |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
QUESADA Manuel |
|
GOETTLINGER Daniel |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
QUESADA Manuel |
|
GOETTLINGER Daniel |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
SIATKOWSKI Michal |
|
CHARLOT Gaetan |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
SIATKOWSKI Michal |
|
CHARLOT Gaetan |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
GOETTLINGER Daniel |
|
MANKO Artem |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
GOETTLINGER Daniel |
|
MANKO Artem |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
CHARLOT Gaetan |
|
BALSAM Bartlomiej |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
CHARLOT Gaetan |
|
BALSAM Bartlomiej |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
GOETTLINGER Daniel |
|
YUSUPOV Artur |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
GOETTLINGER Daniel |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
ISMAILOV Khuseyn TOTH Janka
Details
|
DEI ROSSI Matteo |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
MAHULA Maksym |
|
DEI ROSSI Matteo |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
TRETER Rafal Bogdan |
|
MAHULA Maksym |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
TRETER Rafal Bogdan |
|
MAHULA Maksym |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
GIORGI ENZO |
|
TRETER Rafal Bogdan |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
GIORGI ENZO |
|
TRETER Rafal Bogdan |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
SCHMIDT Maurice |
|
MAHULA Maksym |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
SCHMIDT Maurice |
|
GIORGI ENZO |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
DEI ROSSI Matteo |
|
SCHMIDT Maurice |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
GIORGI ENZO |
|
OSKOZ Ayem |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
GIORGI ENZO |
|
OSKOZ Ayem |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
SCHMIDT Maurice |
|
DEI ROSSI Matteo |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
SCHMIDT Maurice |
|
DEI ROSSI Matteo |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
OSKOZ Ayem |
|
MAHULA Maksym |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
OSKOZ Ayem |
|
TRETER Rafal Bogdan |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
OSKOZ Ayem |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BEZYAZYCHNY Mikalai OTAEGUI Igor
Details
|
FEDYAEV Roman |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
TROFIMOV Nikita |
|
FEDYAEV Roman |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
GRZESIK Krzysztof |
|
TROFIMOV Nikita |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
GRZESIK Krzysztof |
|
TROFIMOV Nikita |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
CALKA Norbert |
|
GRZESIK Krzysztof |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
CALKA Norbert |
|
GRZESIK Krzysztof |
|
D 0 |
V 5 |
|
TOKATLIAN Damien |
|
TROFIMOV Nikita |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
TOKATLIAN Damien |
|
CALKA Norbert |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
FEDYAEV Roman |
|
TOKATLIAN Damien |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
CALKA Norbert |
|
TURKAWKA Adrien |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
CALKA Norbert |
|
TURKAWKA Adrien |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
TOKATLIAN Damien |
|
FEDYAEV Roman |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
TOKATLIAN Damien |
|
FEDYAEV Roman |
|
V 5 |
D 0 |
|
TURKAWKA Adrien |
|
TROFIMOV Nikita |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
TURKAWKA Adrien |
|
GRZESIK Krzysztof |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
TURKAWKA Adrien |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes PROVENZALE Luca
Details
|
STANEK Radoslaw |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
PENDER Dariusz |
|
STANEK Radoslaw |
|
D 2 |
V 5 |
|
GAVRILENKOV Oleg |
|
PENDER Dariusz |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
GAVRILENKOV Oleg |
|
PENDER Dariusz |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
ROUSSELOT Mathieu |
|
GAVRILENKOV Oleg |
|
V 4 |
D 3 |
|
ROUSSELOT Mathieu |
|
GAVRILENKOV Oleg |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
ROBIN Serge |
|
PENDER Dariusz |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
ROBIN Serge |
|
ROUSSELOT Mathieu |
|
V 5 |
D 2 |
|
STANEK Radoslaw |
|
ROBIN Serge |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
ROUSSELOT Mathieu |
|
AKKAYA Hakan |
|
V 5 |
D 3 |
|
ROUSSELOT Mathieu |
|
AKKAYA Hakan |
|
V 5 |
D 1 |
|
ROBIN Serge |
|
STANEK Radoslaw |
|
V 5 |
D 4 |
|
ROBIN Serge |
|
STANEK Radoslaw |
|
D 3 |
V 5 |
|
AKKAYA Hakan |
|
PENDER Dariusz |
|
D 4 |
V 5 |
|
AKKAYA Hakan |
|
GAVRILENKOV Oleg |
|
D 1 |
V 5 |
|
AKKAYA Hakan |