European Championships | Foil | Men's | Senior | Individual | Terni (ITA)

Date: 18.09.2018 10:59 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | Tue 09:00 | Referee: LISPI AlessandroKHACHATRYAN Harutyun

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA DEI ROSSI Matteo
1
1 D4 D3 D3 V5 1 15 19 0.250 -4 4. 17.
RUS NAGAEV Nikita
1
2 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 15 14 0.500 1 2. 11.
HUN OSVATH Richard
1 Törekves Budapest
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 4.
UKR DEMCHUK Andrii
1
4 V5 V5 D0 D2 2 12 15 0.500 -3 3. 12.
GBR LAM WATSON Oliver
1
5 D4 D0 D0 V5 1 9 17 0.250 -8 5. 18.
details
NAGAEV Nikita   V 5 D 4   DEI ROSSI Matteo R:
NAGAEV Nikita   D 3 V 5   OSVATH Richard R:
DEMCHUK Andrii   D 0 V 5   OSVATH Richard R:
DEMCHUK Andrii   V 5 D 2   NAGAEV Nikita R:
LAM WATSON Oliver   D 0 V 5   NAGAEV Nikita R:
LAM WATSON Oliver   V 5 D 2   DEMCHUK Andrii R:
DEI ROSSI Matteo   D 3 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii R:
DEI ROSSI Matteo   V 5 D 4   LAM WATSON Oliver R:
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 0   LAM WATSON Oliver R:
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 3   DEI ROSSI Matteo R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Tue 09:00 | Referee: DOROSHYN OleksandrTOTH Janka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL ZIOMEK Rafal
1
1 D2 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 16 15 0.400 1 4. 13.
FRA LEMOINE Ludovic
1 La Rapière de Chamalières
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 3 17 17 0.600 0 3. 9.
ESP FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago
1
3 D0 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 12 24 0.200 -12 5. 20.
ITA LAMBERTINI Emanuele
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 5.
HUN ZSOLNAY Sandor
1 Törekves Budapest
5 D0 D3 D4 D0 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 23.
RUS FEDYAEV Roman
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 1.
details
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 2   ZIOMEK Rafal R:
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 3   ZSOLNAY Sandor R:
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 0   ZSOLNAY Sandor R:
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 0   FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago R:
ZSOLNAY Sandor   D 4 V 5   FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago R:
ZSOLNAY Sandor   D 0 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
ZIOMEK Rafal   D 3 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago   D 2 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic R:
LAMBERTINI Emanuele   V 5 D 2   FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago R:
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 3   FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago R:
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 3   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
LEMOINE Ludovic   D 2 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
LEMOINE Ludovic   D 0 V 5   FEDYAEV Roman R:
ZIOMEK Rafal   D 1 V 5   FEDYAEV Roman R:
ZSOLNAY Sandor   D 2 V 5   FEDYAEV Roman R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi RED | Tue 09:00 | Referee: TAMAS HenrietteISMAILOV Khuseyn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR AKKAYA Hakan
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 20 21 0.600 -1 3. 10.
POL PENDER Dariusz
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 6.
FRA EL ASSINE Moez
1
3 D4 D2 V5 D2 D2 1 15 20 0.200 -5 5. 19.
GBR WADDELL Joshua
1
4 D3 D3 D0 D3 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 22.
GER HAUPT Julius
1 PSV Weimar
5 D4 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 15.
ITA BETTI Matteo
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 2.
details
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 1   AKKAYA Hakan R:
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 1   HAUPT Julius R:
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 4   HAUPT Julius R:
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 4   EL ASSINE Moez R:
HAUPT Julius   V 5 D 2   EL ASSINE Moez R:
HAUPT Julius   V 5 D 3   WADDELL Joshua R:
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 3   WADDELL Joshua R:
EL ASSINE Moez   D 2 V 5   PENDER Dariusz R:
WADDELL Joshua   D 0 V 5   EL ASSINE Moez R:
BETTI Matteo   V 5 D 2   EL ASSINE Moez R:
BETTI Matteo   V 5 D 2   WADDELL Joshua R:
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 3   WADDELL Joshua R:
PENDER Dariusz   D 1 V 5   BETTI Matteo R:
AKKAYA Hakan   D 4 V 5   BETTI Matteo R:
HAUPT Julius   D 2 V 5   BETTI Matteo R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Tue 09:00 | Referee: MICHELUCCI JacopoTOGNOLLI Alessia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS YUSUPOV Artur
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 2.
RUS GAVRILENKOV Oleg
1
2 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 8.
BLR KAVALENIA Martyn
1
3 D1 D3 D1 D3 D4 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 21.
UKR MAHULA Maksym
1
4 D2 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 14.
POL NALEWAJEK Michal
1
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 22 17 0.600 5 2. 7.
FRA TOKATLIAN Damien
1 Bordeaux Etudiant Club
6 D2 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 16.
details
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   D 2 V 5   YUSUPOV Artur R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   D 2 V 5   NALEWAJEK Michal R:
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 4   NALEWAJEK Michal R:
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 1   KAVALENIA Martyn R:
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 3   KAVALENIA Martyn R:
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 2   MAHULA Maksym R:
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 2   MAHULA Maksym R:
KAVALENIA Martyn   D 3 V 5   GAVRILENKOV Oleg R:
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 1   KAVALENIA Martyn R:
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 4   KAVALENIA Martyn R:
TOKATLIAN Damien   D 2 V 5   MAHULA Maksym R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 3   MAHULA Maksym R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 2   TOKATLIAN Damien R:
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 2   TOKATLIAN Damien R:
NALEWAJEK Michal   D 3 V 5   TOKATLIAN Damien R: