European Championships | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | Terni (ITA)

Date: 20.09.2018 10:39 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi FINALE 1 | Thu 09:00 | Referee: MICHELI MatteoAWADA Karim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR GILLIVER Piers
1 Bath University
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 1.
UKR MAHULA Maksym
1
2 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 17 18 0.600 -1 3. 15.
POL NALEWAJEK Michal
1
3 D2 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 19 23 0.400 -4 4. 21.
GRE NTOUNIS Vasileios
1
4 D2 V2 D4 V5 V5 3 18 16 0.600 2 2. 12.
ESP FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago
1
5 D1 D4 D4 D4 D1 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 29.
RUS DRONOV Viktor
1
6 D1 D3 V5 D1 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 5. 23.
details
MAHULA Maksym   D 1 V 5   GILLIVER Piers R:
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 4   FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago R:
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 1   FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago R:
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 2   NALEWAJEK Michal R:
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago   D 4 V 5   NALEWAJEK Michal R:
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago   D 4 V 5   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 2   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
NALEWAJEK Michal   D 4 V 5   MAHULA Maksym R:
NTOUNIS Vasileios   D 4 V 5   NALEWAJEK Michal R:
DRONOV Viktor   V 5 D 3   NALEWAJEK Michal R:
DRONOV Viktor   D 1 V 5   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
MAHULA Maksym   D 1 V 2   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 3   DRONOV Viktor R:
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 1   DRONOV Viktor R:
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago   D 1 V 5   DRONOV Viktor R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Thu 09:00 | Referee: TAMAS HenrietteKHACHATRYAN Harutyun

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS SHABUROV Maxim
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 2.
RUS GAVRILENKOV Oleg
1
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 20 19 0.600 1 2. 13.
GBR LAM WATSON Oliver
1
3 D0 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 17 23 0.400 -6 5. 25.
POL PENDER Dariusz
1
4 D2 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 22.
ITA DEI ROSSI Matteo
1
5 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 21 20 0.400 1 3. 17.
FRA NOBLE Romain
1 CAM Bordeaux
6 D4 V5 D4 D4 D1 1 18 24 0.200 -6 6. 26.
details
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   D 1 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 3   DEI ROSSI Matteo R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 4   DEI ROSSI Matteo R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 0   LAM WATSON Oliver R:
DEI ROSSI Matteo   D 4 V 5   LAM WATSON Oliver R:
DEI ROSSI Matteo   V 5 D 4   PENDER Dariusz R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 2   PENDER Dariusz R:
LAM WATSON Oliver   D 4 V 5   GAVRILENKOV Oleg R:
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 3   LAM WATSON Oliver R:
NOBLE Romain   D 4 V 5   LAM WATSON Oliver R:
NOBLE Romain   D 4 V 5   PENDER Dariusz R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 2   PENDER Dariusz R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   D 4 V 5   NOBLE Romain R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 4   NOBLE Romain R:
DEI ROSSI Matteo   V 5 D 1   NOBLE Romain R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Thu 09:00 | Referee: ATHANASIADIS IasonKISIEL Michal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA BETTI Matteo
1
1 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 16.
BLR KAVALENIA Martyn
1
2 D3 D0 V5 D3 D3 D3 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 28.
UKR DEMCHUK Andrii
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 27 12 0.667 15 2. 7.
GBR WADDELL Joshua
1
4 D4 D4 D1 D2 D1 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 30.
RUS FEDYAEV Roman
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 8.
GER SCHMIDT Maurice
1 SV Böblingen
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 3.
FRA CHARLOT Gaetan
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 4 22 20 0.667 2 4. 9.
details
KAVALENIA Martyn   D 3 V 5   BETTI Matteo R:
KAVALENIA Martyn   D 0 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii R:
CHARLOT Gaetan   D 1 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii R:
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 3   KAVALENIA Martyn R:
WADDELL Joshua   D 4 V 5   KAVALENIA Martyn R:
WADDELL Joshua   D 1 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii R:
BETTI Matteo   D 0 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii R:
BETTI Matteo   V 5 D 4   WADDELL Joshua R:
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 1   WADDELL Joshua R:
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 4   BETTI Matteo R:
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 3   DEMCHUK Andrii R:
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 2   WADDELL Joshua R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 1   WADDELL Joshua R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   D 3 V 5   BETTI Matteo R:
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 3   BETTI Matteo R:
FEDYAEV Roman   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice R:
CHARLOT Gaetan   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice R:
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 2   FEDYAEV Roman R:
KAVALENIA Martyn   D 3 V 5   FEDYAEV Roman R:
KAVALENIA Martyn   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice R:
DEMCHUK Andrii   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | Thu 09:00 | Referee: APTSIAURI TatiaYANOVSKYY Oleksiy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN GOETTLINGER Daniel
1 DHSE-PMD Budapest
1 D0 D3 D0 D0 D4 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 31.
TUR AKKAYA Hakan
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
2 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 11.
FRA CITERNE Robert
1 Levallois Sporting Club
3 V5 D4 D4 D3 V5 2 21 20 0.400 1 5. 17.
ITA LAMBERTINI Emanuele
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 23 18 0.600 5 2. 10.
RUS KARPOV Mikhail
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 5.
POL TRETER Rafal Bogdan
1
6 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 20 21 0.600 -1 4. 14.
details
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 0   GOETTLINGER Daniel R:
AKKAYA Hakan   D 3 V 5   KARPOV Mikhail R:
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 0 V 5   KARPOV Mikhail R:
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 3 V 5   CITERNE Robert R:
KARPOV Mikhail   V 5 D 3   CITERNE Robert R:
KARPOV Mikhail   V 5 D 4   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 0 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
CITERNE Robert   D 4 V 5   AKKAYA Hakan R:
LAMBERTINI Emanuele   V 5 D 4   CITERNE Robert R:
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   D 2 V 5   CITERNE Robert R:
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   V 5 D 4   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
AKKAYA Hakan   D 4 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 3   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 4 V 5   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
KARPOV Mikhail   D 3 V 5   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Thu 09:00 | Referee: VASILYEU AliakseiTOTH Janka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS YUSUPOV Artur
1
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 6.
ITA GIORDAN Edoardo
1
2 D3 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 3. 19.
POL CALKA Norbert
1
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 9 0.800 13 1. 4.
UKR MANKO Artem
1
4 V5 V5 D0 D3 D3 2 16 19 0.400 -3 3. 19.
FRA ROUSSELOT Mathieu
1
5 D0 D3 D1 V5 D4 1 13 23 0.200 -10 6. 27.
GRE PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
1
6 D3 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 17 22 0.400 -5 5. 24.
details
GIORDAN Edoardo   D 3 V 5   YUSUPOV Artur R:
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 3   ROUSSELOT Mathieu R:
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 0   ROUSSELOT Mathieu R:
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 2   CALKA Norbert R:
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   D 1 V 5   CALKA Norbert R:
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   V 5 D 3   MANKO Artem R:
YUSUPOV Artur   D 1 V 5   MANKO Artem R:
CALKA Norbert   V 5 D 0   GIORDAN Edoardo R:
MANKO Artem   D 0 V 5   CALKA Norbert R:
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   D 3 V 5   CALKA Norbert R:
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   V 5 D 3   MANKO Artem R:
GIORDAN Edoardo   D 3 V 5   MANKO Artem R:
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 1   PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos R:
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 3   PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos R:
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   D 4 V 5   PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos R: