European Championships | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | Terni (ITA)

Date: 19.09.2018 15:20 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Wed 13:30 | Referee: MICHELI MatteoFILAIRE FabienNAGIMOV Rail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg
1
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 11.
RUS IVANYEV Alexey
1
2 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 18.
GBR COUTYA Dimitri
1 St. Benedict Fencing Club
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
BLR SINKEVICH Aliksei
1
4 D3 D2 D2 V5 D4 D1 1 17 25 0.167 -8 6. 22.
ITA COSTI Davide
1
5 D2 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 26.
UKR DATSKO Anton
1
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 13.
FRA CRATERE Marc Andre
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 3.
details
IVANYEV Alexey   D 3 V 5   SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg R:
IVANYEV Alexey   D 1 V 5   COUTYA Dimitri R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   D 2 V 5   COUTYA Dimitri R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 4   IVANYEV Alexey R:
SINKEVICH Aliksei   D 2 V 5   IVANYEV Alexey R:
SINKEVICH Aliksei   D 2 V 5   COUTYA Dimitri R:
SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg   D 1 V 5   COUTYA Dimitri R:
SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg   V 5 D 3   SINKEVICH Aliksei R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 1   SINKEVICH Aliksei R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 1   SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg R:
COSTI Davide   D 0 V 5   COUTYA Dimitri R:
COSTI Davide   D 0 V 5   SINKEVICH Aliksei R:
DATSKO Anton   V 5 D 4   SINKEVICH Aliksei R:
DATSKO Anton   D 2 V 5   SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg R:
COSTI Davide   D 2 V 5   SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg R:
COSTI Davide   D 0 V 5   DATSKO Anton R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 1   DATSKO Anton R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 0   COSTI Davide R:
IVANYEV Alexey   V 5 D 1   COSTI Davide R:
IVANYEV Alexey   D 3 V 5   DATSKO Anton R:
COUTYA Dimitri   V 5 D 3   DATSKO Anton R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi RED | Wed 13:30 | Referee: APTSIAURI TatiaMICHELUCCI Jacopo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CHEEMA Balwinder
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
1 D1 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 14 20 0.400 -6 4. 17.
RUS BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich
1
2 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 12.
FRA IFEBE Yannick
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
3 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 24 10 1.000 14 1. 2.
ITA VAGLINI Michele
1
4 D1 D3 D1 D1 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 25.
POL RZASA Kamil
1
5 V5 V3 D3 V5 V5 4 21 9 0.800 12 2. 7.
UKR SEROZHENKO Dmytro
1
6 D4 D2 D3 V5 D1 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 20.
details
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich   V 5 D 1   CHEEMA Balwinder R:
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich   D 2 V 3   RZASA Kamil R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 1 V 5   RZASA Kamil R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 2 V 5   IFEBE Yannick R:
RZASA Kamil   D 3 V 4   IFEBE Yannick R:
RZASA Kamil   V 5 D 1   VAGLINI Michele R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   V 5 D 1   VAGLINI Michele R:
IFEBE Yannick   V 5 D 1   BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich R:
VAGLINI Michele   D 1 V 5   IFEBE Yannick R:
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   D 3 V 5   IFEBE Yannick R:
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   V 5 D 1   VAGLINI Michele R:
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich   V 5 D 3   VAGLINI Michele R:
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich   V 5 D 2   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   V 5 D 4   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
RZASA Kamil   V 5 D 1   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 2 | Wed 13:30 | Referee: KISIEL MichalTOGNOLLI Alessia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LAT GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 27 13 0.667 14 3. 9.
RUS KUZYUKOV Alexander
1
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 4. 10.
ITA MAJOR Lorenzo
1
3 D0 D4 V5 D4 D0 D3 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 23.
GBR RASHID Shah
1
4 D0 D2 D2 D3 D3 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 24.
BLR MALINOVSKI Aleh
1
5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 19.
FRA PETER Yohan
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 4.
HUN TARJANYI Istvan
1
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 2. 5.
details
KUZYUKOV Alexander   D 2 V 5   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs R:
KUZYUKOV Alexander   V 5 D 4   MAJOR Lorenzo R:
TARJANYI Istvan   V 5 D 3   MAJOR Lorenzo R:
TARJANYI Istvan   D 3 V 5   KUZYUKOV Alexander R:
RASHID Shah   D 2 V 5   KUZYUKOV Alexander R:
RASHID Shah   D 2 V 5   MAJOR Lorenzo R:
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   V 5 D 0   MAJOR Lorenzo R:
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   V 5 D 0   RASHID Shah R:
TARJANYI Istvan   V 5 D 3   RASHID Shah R:
TARJANYI Istvan   V 5 D 4   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs R:
MALINOVSKI Aleh   V 5 D 4   MAJOR Lorenzo R:
MALINOVSKI Aleh   V 5 D 3   RASHID Shah R:
PETER Yohan   V 5 D 3   RASHID Shah R:
PETER Yohan   V 5 D 3   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs R:
MALINOVSKI Aleh   D 1 V 5   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs R:
MALINOVSKI Aleh   D 2 V 5   PETER Yohan R:
TARJANYI Istvan   V 5 D 3   PETER Yohan R:
TARJANYI Istvan   V 5 D 3   MALINOVSKI Aleh R:
KUZYUKOV Alexander   V 5 D 4   MALINOVSKI Aleh R:
KUZYUKOV Alexander   D 4 V 5   PETER Yohan R:
MAJOR Lorenzo   D 0 V 5   PETER Yohan R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 3 | Wed 13:30 | Referee: LISPI AlessandroSPEHNER Vincent

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
1
1 V5 D0 D4 D2 D3 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 21.
UKR NAUMENKO Oleg
1
2 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 19 19 0.400 0 3. 14.
HUN GERGELY Istvan
1
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 D4 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 15.
RUS KURZIN Alexander
1
4 V5 D4 V4 D1 D4 2 18 21 0.400 -3 5. 16.
BLR PRANEVICH Andrei
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 6.
GRE TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
1
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 20 20 0.800 0 2. 8.
details
NAUMENKO Oleg   D 3 V 5   LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz R:
NAUMENKO Oleg   D 2 V 5   PRANEVICH Andrei R:
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz   D 2 V 5   PRANEVICH Andrei R:
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz   D 0 V 5   GERGELY Istvan R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   V 5 D 2   GERGELY Istvan R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   V 5 D 1   KURZIN Alexander R:
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz   D 4 V 5   KURZIN Alexander R:
GERGELY Istvan   V 5 D 4   NAUMENKO Oleg R:
KURZIN Alexander   V 4 D 2   GERGELY Istvan R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   V 5 D 4   GERGELY Istvan R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   V 5 D 4   KURZIN Alexander R:
NAUMENKO Oleg   V 5 D 4   KURZIN Alexander R:
NAUMENKO Oleg   V 5 D 0   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis R:
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz   D 3 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   D 4 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis R: