European Championships | Sabre | Men's | Senior | Individual | Terni (ITA)

Date: 19.09.2018 10:31 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: ATHANASIADIS IasonVASILYEU Aliaksei

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL ZIOMEK Rafal
1
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 23 15 0.667 8 4. 12.
POL CALKA Norbert
1
2 D0 D0 D1 D4 D2 D3 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 27.
HUN OSVATH Richard
1 Törekves Budapest
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 4 24 15 0.667 9 3. 11.
RUS KARPOV Mikhail
1
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 9.
GER HAUPT Julius
1 PSV Weimar
5 D0 V5 D3 D0 D2 D2 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 23.
FRA CITERNE Robert
1 Levallois Sporting Club
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 1.
ITA MORELLI Alberto
1
7 D2 V5 D1 D2 V5 D2 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 19.
details
CALKA Norbert   D 0 V 5   ZIOMEK Rafal R:
CALKA Norbert   D 0 V 5   OSVATH Richard R:
MORELLI Alberto   D 1 V 5   OSVATH Richard R:
MORELLI Alberto   V 5 D 3   CALKA Norbert R:
KARPOV Mikhail   V 5 D 1   CALKA Norbert R:
KARPOV Mikhail   V 5 D 1   OSVATH Richard R:
ZIOMEK Rafal   D 1 V 5   OSVATH Richard R:
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 3   KARPOV Mikhail R:
MORELLI Alberto   D 2 V 5   KARPOV Mikhail R:
MORELLI Alberto   D 2 V 5   ZIOMEK Rafal R:
HAUPT Julius   D 3 V 5   OSVATH Richard R:
HAUPT Julius   D 0 V 5   KARPOV Mikhail R:
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 3   KARPOV Mikhail R:
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 2   ZIOMEK Rafal R:
HAUPT Julius   D 0 V 5   ZIOMEK Rafal R:
HAUPT Julius   D 2 V 5   CITERNE Robert R:
MORELLI Alberto   D 2 V 5   CITERNE Robert R:
MORELLI Alberto   V 5 D 2   HAUPT Julius R:
CALKA Norbert   D 4 V 5   HAUPT Julius R:
CALKA Norbert   D 2 V 5   CITERNE Robert R:
OSVATH Richard   D 3 V 5   CITERNE Robert R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: LECZYCKI JakubKISIEL Michal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS DRONOV Viktor
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 4. 14.
RUS GAVRILENKOV Oleg
1
2 D2 D3 V5 D4 D2 D4 1 20 29 0.167 -9 6. 22.
ITA PELLEGRINI Alberto
1
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 22 0.667 5 3. 13.
GRE NTOUNIS Vasileios
1
4 D4 D4 D4 D4 D4 V5 1 25 27 0.167 -2 5. 21.
FRA NOBLE Romain
1 CAM Bordeaux
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 3.
UKR DEMCHUK Andrii
1
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 2. 5.
HUN ZSOLNAY Sandor
1 Törekves Budapest
7 D1 V5 D2 D2 D0 D2 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 23.
details
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   D 2 V 5   DRONOV Viktor R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   D 3 V 5   PELLEGRINI Alberto R:
ZSOLNAY Sandor   D 2 V 5   PELLEGRINI Alberto R:
ZSOLNAY Sandor   V 5 D 4   GAVRILENKOV Oleg R:
NTOUNIS Vasileios   D 4 V 5   GAVRILENKOV Oleg R:
NTOUNIS Vasileios   D 4 V 5   PELLEGRINI Alberto R:
DRONOV Viktor   V 5 D 4   PELLEGRINI Alberto R:
DRONOV Viktor   V 5 D 4   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
ZSOLNAY Sandor   D 2 V 5   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
ZSOLNAY Sandor   D 1 V 5   DRONOV Viktor R:
NOBLE Romain   V 5 D 3   PELLEGRINI Alberto R:
NOBLE Romain   V 5 D 4   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
DEMCHUK Andrii   V 5 D 4   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
DEMCHUK Andrii   V 5 D 4   DRONOV Viktor R:
NOBLE Romain   V 5 D 1   DRONOV Viktor R:
NOBLE Romain   D 4 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii R:
ZSOLNAY Sandor   D 2 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii R:
ZSOLNAY Sandor   D 0 V 5   NOBLE Romain R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   D 4 V 5   NOBLE Romain R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   D 2 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii R:
PELLEGRINI Alberto   V 5 D 3   DEMCHUK Andrii R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: ANDREYEV DimitryLISPI Alessandro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA EL ASSINE Moez
1
1 V5 D2 V5 D4 D3 D3 2 22 25 0.333 -3 4. 16.
POL TRETER Rafal Bogdan
1
2 D2 D1 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 18.
ITA GIORDAN Edoardo
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 2.
HUN GOETTLINGER Daniel
1 DHSE-PMD Budapest
4 D3 D3 D2 D3 D1 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 26.
RUS NAGAEV Nikita
1
5 V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 D2 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 17.
UKR MANKO Artem
1
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 10.
GER SCHMIDT Maurice
1 SV Böblingen
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 4.
details
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   D 2 V 5   EL ASSINE Moez R:
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   D 1 V 5   GIORDAN Edoardo R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   D 4 V 5   GIORDAN Edoardo R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 4   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 3 V 5   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 2 V 5   GIORDAN Edoardo R:
EL ASSINE Moez   D 2 V 5   GIORDAN Edoardo R:
EL ASSINE Moez   V 5 D 3   GOETTLINGER Daniel R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 1   GOETTLINGER Daniel R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 3   EL ASSINE Moez R:
NAGAEV Nikita   D 2 V 5   GIORDAN Edoardo R:
NAGAEV Nikita   V 5 D 3   GOETTLINGER Daniel R:
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 1   GOETTLINGER Daniel R:
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 3   EL ASSINE Moez R:
NAGAEV Nikita   V 5 D 4   EL ASSINE Moez R:
NAGAEV Nikita   D 2 V 5   MANKO Artem R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 3   MANKO Artem R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 2   NAGAEV Nikita R:
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   V 5 D 4   NAGAEV Nikita R:
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   D 2 V 5   MANKO Artem R:
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 4   MANKO Artem R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | Wed 09:00 | Referee: APTSIAURI TatiaMICHELI Matteo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA LEMOINE Ludovic
1 La Rapière de Chamalières
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 3. 8.
RUS SHABUROV Maxim
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 8 0.800 16 1. 6.
POL SIATKOWSKI Michal
1
3 D4 D0 D2 D3 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 25.
GRE PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
1
4 D2 D0 V5 V5 D0 2 12 17 0.400 -5 4. 15.
ITA MIELE Pietro
1
5 D3 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 9 23 0.200 -14 5. 20.
GBR GILLIVER Piers
1 Bath University
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 7.
details
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 3   LEMOINE Ludovic R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 0   MIELE Pietro R:
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 3   MIELE Pietro R:
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 4   SIATKOWSKI Michal R:
MIELE Pietro   V 5 D 3   SIATKOWSKI Michal R:
MIELE Pietro   D 0 V 5   PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos R:
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 2   PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos R:
SIATKOWSKI Michal   D 0 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim R:
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   V 5 D 2   SIATKOWSKI Michal R:
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 2   SIATKOWSKI Michal R:
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 0   PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 0   PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos R:
SHABUROV Maxim   D 4 V 5   GILLIVER Piers R:
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 2   GILLIVER Piers R:
MIELE Pietro   D 1 V 5   GILLIVER Piers R: