European Championships | Sabre | Men's | Senior | Individual | Terni (ITA)

Date: 20.09.2018 14:28 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Thu 13:30 | Referee: SPEHNER VincentATHANASIADIS Iason

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS KHAMATSHIN Timur
1
1 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 3. 7.
RUS SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg
1
2 D1 V5 D3 D4 D1 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 18.
GBR RASHID Shah
1
3 V5 D2 D1 V5 D4 2 17 22 0.400 -5 4. 15.
POL CASTRO Adrian
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 4.
BLR PRANEVICH Andrei
1
5 D0 V5 D3 D2 D1 1 11 24 0.200 -13 6. 19.
ITA CIMA Marco
1 G.S. Forestale
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 5.
details
SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg   D 1 V 5   KHAMATSHIN Timur R:
SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg   D 4 V 5   PRANEVICH Andrei R:
KHAMATSHIN Timur   V 5 D 0   PRANEVICH Andrei R:
KHAMATSHIN Timur   D 4 V 5   RASHID Shah R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   D 3 V 5   RASHID Shah R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   D 2 V 5   CASTRO Adrian R:
KHAMATSHIN Timur   D 3 V 5   CASTRO Adrian R:
RASHID Shah   D 2 V 5   SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg R:
CASTRO Adrian   V 5 D 1   RASHID Shah R:
CIMA Marco   V 5 D 4   RASHID Shah R:
CIMA Marco   V 5 D 4   CASTRO Adrian R:
SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg   D 3 V 5   CASTRO Adrian R:
SUKHOTEPLYI Oleg   D 1 V 5   CIMA Marco R:
KHAMATSHIN Timur   V 5 D 3   CIMA Marco R:
PRANEVICH Andrei   D 1 V 5   CIMA Marco R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi RED | Thu 13:30 | Referee: DOROSHYN OleksandrLECZYCKI Jakub

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BLR SINKEVICH Aliksei
1
1 D2 D2 D1 D3 D3 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 20.
FRA VALET Maxime
1 UC TOULOUSE
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 19 14 0.600 5 2. 8.
GER CHEEMA Balwinder
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
3 V5 D0 D1 D2 V5 2 13 19 0.400 -6 5. 16.
RUS KURZIN Alexander
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 1.
ITA PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
1
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 9.
RUS IVANYEV Alexey
1
6 V5 V5 D2 D2 D3 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 14.
details
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 2   SINKEVICH Aliksei R:
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 2   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco R:
SINKEVICH Aliksei   D 3 V 5   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco R:
SINKEVICH Aliksei   D 2 V 5   CHEEMA Balwinder R:
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   V 5 D 2   CHEEMA Balwinder R:
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   D 4 V 5   KURZIN Alexander R:
SINKEVICH Aliksei   D 1 V 5   KURZIN Alexander R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 0 V 5   VALET Maxime R:
KURZIN Alexander   V 5 D 1   CHEEMA Balwinder R:
IVANYEV Alexey   D 2 V 5   CHEEMA Balwinder R:
IVANYEV Alexey   D 2 V 5   KURZIN Alexander R:
VALET Maxime   D 3 V 5   KURZIN Alexander R:
VALET Maxime   D 1 V 5   IVANYEV Alexey R:
SINKEVICH Aliksei   D 3 V 5   IVANYEV Alexey R:
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   V 5 D 3   IVANYEV Alexey R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Thu 13:30 | Referee: ISMAILOV KhuseynLISPI Alessandro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN TARJANYI Istvan
1
1 / / / / / Abandon
BLR MALINOVSKI Aleh
1
2 / D2 V5 D1 D1 1 9 17 0.250 -8 4. 17.
FRA CRATERE Marc Andre
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
3 / V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 3.
ITA VAGLINI Michele
1
4 / D2 D0 D1 D2 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 21.
GBR COUTYA Dimitri
1 St. Benedict Fencing Club
5 / V5 D2 V5 D1 2 13 12 0.500 1 3. 12.
POL PLUTA Grzegorz
1
6 / V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 9 0.750 10 2. 6.
details
MALINOVSKI Aleh   -- --   TARJANYI Istvan R:
MALINOVSKI Aleh   D 1 V 5   COUTYA Dimitri R:
TARJANYI Istvan   -- --   COUTYA Dimitri R:
TARJANYI Istvan   -- --   CRATERE Marc Andre R:
COUTYA Dimitri   D 2 V 5   CRATERE Marc Andre R:
COUTYA Dimitri   V 5 D 1   VAGLINI Michele R:
TARJANYI Istvan   -- --   VAGLINI Michele R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 2   MALINOVSKI Aleh R:
VAGLINI Michele   D 0 V 5   CRATERE Marc Andre R:
PLUTA Grzegorz   D 4 V 5   CRATERE Marc Andre R:
PLUTA Grzegorz   V 5 D 2   VAGLINI Michele R:
MALINOVSKI Aleh   V 5 D 2   VAGLINI Michele R:
MALINOVSKI Aleh   D 1 V 5   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
TARJANYI Istvan   -- --   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
COUTYA Dimitri   D 1 V 5   PLUTA Grzegorz R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 3 | Thu 13:30 | Referee: VOGT SuzannaAPTSIAURI Tatia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA MASIERO Dennis
1
1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 20 0.000 -20 5. 22.
FRA IFEBE Yannick
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
2 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 17 12 0.500 5 2. 10.
POL WYGANOWSKI Zbigniew
1
3 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 15 11 0.500 4 3. 11.
GRE TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 2.
RUS KAMALOV Albert
1
5 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 12 14 0.500 -2 4. 13.
details
IFEBE Yannick   V 5 D 0   MASIERO Dennis R:
IFEBE Yannick   V 5 D 2   WYGANOWSKI Zbigniew R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   V 5 D 3   WYGANOWSKI Zbigniew R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   V 5 D 3   IFEBE Yannick R:
KAMALOV Albert   V 5 D 4   IFEBE Yannick R:
KAMALOV Albert   D 1 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis R:
MASIERO Dennis   D 0 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis R:
MASIERO Dennis   D 0 V 5   KAMALOV Albert R:
WYGANOWSKI Zbigniew   V 5 D 1   KAMALOV Albert R:
WYGANOWSKI Zbigniew   V 5 D 0   MASIERO Dennis R: