European Championships | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | Terni (ITA)

Date: 18.09.2018 10:06 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi FINALE 1 | Tue 09:00 | Referee: NAGIMOV RailANDREYEV Dimitry

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN MEZO Boglarka
1
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 17 18 0.600 -1 3. 7.
GEO KHETSURIANI Irma
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 3.
ITA NOCENT Marta
1
3 D3 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 16 22 0.400 -6 4. 11.
GRE LOUFAKI Kalliopi
1
4 D4 D3 D4 D0 D3 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 15.
POL PACEK Jadwiga
1
5 D1 D2 D3 V5 D2 1 13 20 0.200 -7 5. 13.
UKR FEDOTA Olena
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 1.
details
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 1   MEZO Boglarka R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 2   PACEK Jadwiga R:
MEZO Boglarka   V 5 D 1   PACEK Jadwiga R:
MEZO Boglarka   V 5 D 3   NOCENT Marta R:
PACEK Jadwiga   D 3 V 5   NOCENT Marta R:
PACEK Jadwiga   V 5 D 0   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
MEZO Boglarka   V 5 D 4   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
NOCENT Marta   D 1 V 5   KHETSURIANI Irma R:
LOUFAKI Kalliopi   D 4 V 5   NOCENT Marta R:
FEDOTA Olena   V 5 D 2   NOCENT Marta R:
FEDOTA Olena   V 5 D 3   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 3   LOUFAKI Kalliopi R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   D 4 V 5   FEDOTA Olena R:
MEZO Boglarka   D 1 V 5   FEDOTA Olena R:
PACEK Jadwiga   D 2 V 5   FEDOTA Olena R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | Tue 09:00 | Referee: ATHANASIADIS IasonMICHELI Matteo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL HAREZA Patrycja
1
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 9 0.750 7 2. 5.
BLR KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya
1
2 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 15 14 0.500 1 3. 8.
RUS MISHUROVA Irina
1
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 7 0.750 10 1. 4.
UKR YESINA Olga
1
4 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 12 14 0.500 -2 4. 10.
ITA SPREAFICO Matilde
1
5 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 16.
details
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   D 2 V 5   HAREZA Patrycja R:
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 2   MISHUROVA Irina R:
YESINA Olga   D 1 V 5   MISHUROVA Irina R:
YESINA Olga   V 5 D 3   KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya R:
SPREAFICO Matilde   D 2 V 5   KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya R:
SPREAFICO Matilde   D 1 V 5   YESINA Olga R:
HAREZA Patrycja   V 5 D 1   YESINA Olga R:
HAREZA Patrycja   V 5 D 1   SPREAFICO Matilde R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 0   SPREAFICO Matilde R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 1   HAREZA Patrycja R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Tue 09:00 | Referee: LECZYCKI JakubAPTSIAURI Tatia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR DOLOH Nadiia
1
1 D4 D2 D4 V5 1 15 17 0.250 -2 4. 12.
UKR POZNIAK Tetiana
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 2.
GER TAUBER Sylvi
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
3 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 13 15 0.500 -2 3. 9.
ITA PASQUINO Rosanna
1
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 14 0.750 3 2. 6.
BLR FIAKLISTAVA Kristina
1
5 D2 D2 D3 D3 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 14.
details
POZNIAK Tetiana   V 5 D 4   DOLOH Nadiia R:
POZNIAK Tetiana   V 5 D 1   TAUBER Sylvi R:
PASQUINO Rosanna   V 5 D 2   TAUBER Sylvi R:
PASQUINO Rosanna   D 2 V 5   POZNIAK Tetiana R:
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina   D 2 V 5   POZNIAK Tetiana R:
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina   D 3 V 5   PASQUINO Rosanna R:
DOLOH Nadiia   D 4 V 5   PASQUINO Rosanna R:
DOLOH Nadiia   V 5 D 2   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
TAUBER Sylvi   V 5 D 3   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina R:
TAUBER Sylvi   V 5 D 2   DOLOH Nadiia R: