European Championships | Foil | Women's | Senior | Individual | Terni (ITA)

Date: 19.09.2018 14:58 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Wed 13:30 | Referee: SPEAKMAN AdrianYANOVSKYY Oleksiy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS BOYKOVA Viktoria
1
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 23 12 0.600 11 3. 4.
RUS VASILEVA Ludmila
1
2 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 19 18 0.400 1 4. 7.
BLR MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
1
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 2. 3.
ITA VIO Beatrice Maria
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 2.
HUN MEZO Boglarka
1
5 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 12.
UKR DOLOH Nadiia
1
6 D0 D2 D2 D3 V5 1 12 20 0.200 -8 5. 10.
details
VASILEVA Ludmila   D 2 V 5   BOYKOVA Viktoria R:
VASILEVA Ludmila   V 5 D 1   MEZO Boglarka R:
BOYKOVA Viktoria   V 5 D 0   MEZO Boglarka R:
BOYKOVA Viktoria   D 4 V 5   MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia R:
MEZO Boglarka   D 0 V 5   MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia R:
MEZO Boglarka   D 0 V 5   VIO Beatrice Maria R:
BOYKOVA Viktoria   D 4 V 5   VIO Beatrice Maria R:
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   V 5 D 4   VASILEVA Ludmila R:
VIO Beatrice Maria   V 5 D 1   MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia R:
DOLOH Nadiia   D 2 V 5   MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia R:
DOLOH Nadiia   D 3 V 5   VIO Beatrice Maria R:
VASILEVA Ludmila   D 3 V 5   VIO Beatrice Maria R:
VASILEVA Ludmila   V 5 D 2   DOLOH Nadiia R:
BOYKOVA Viktoria   V 5 D 0   DOLOH Nadiia R:
MEZO Boglarka   D 0 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Wed 13:30 | Referee: TAMAS HenrietteTOTH Janka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TAUBER Sylvi
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
1 V5 D4 V5 D0 D2 2 16 23 0.400 -7 4. 8.
FRA DEMAUDE Cecile
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
2 D4 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 16 23 0.400 -7 4. 8.
UKR YESINA Olga
1
3 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 2. 5.
GEO KHETSURIANI Irma
1
4 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 20 19 0.400 1 3. 6.
RUS MISHUROVA Irina
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
ITA BIAGINI Alessia
1
6 V5 D4 D3 D0 D0 1 12 22 0.200 -10 6. 11.
details
DEMAUDE Cecile   D 4 V 5   TAUBER Sylvi R:
DEMAUDE Cecile   D 1 V 5   MISHUROVA Irina R:
TAUBER Sylvi   D 0 V 5   MISHUROVA Irina R:
TAUBER Sylvi   D 4 V 5   YESINA Olga R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 1   YESINA Olga R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 2   KHETSURIANI Irma R:
TAUBER Sylvi   V 5 D 4   KHETSURIANI Irma R:
YESINA Olga   V 5 D 1   DEMAUDE Cecile R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 4   YESINA Olga R:
BIAGINI Alessia   D 3 V 5   YESINA Olga R:
BIAGINI Alessia   D 0 V 5   KHETSURIANI Irma R:
DEMAUDE Cecile   V 5 D 4   KHETSURIANI Irma R:
DEMAUDE Cecile   V 5 D 4   BIAGINI Alessia R:
TAUBER Sylvi   D 2 V 5   BIAGINI Alessia R:
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 0   BIAGINI Alessia R: