European Championships | Epee | Women's | Senior | Individual | Terni (ITA)

Date: 18.09.2018 15:14 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Tue 13:30 | Referee: VASILYEU AliakseiMICHELI Matteo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA TOLU Liliana
1
1 D0 D1 D0 D0 D2 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 20.
HUN KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
1
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 5.
RUS EVDOKIMOVA Alena
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
TUR VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
4 V5 D3 D1 V5 D4 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 10.
UKR MANDRYK Nataliia
1
5 V5 D0 D2 D3 D2 D4 1 16 25 0.167 -9 6. 16.
ESP GARRIDO Begona
1
6 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D1 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 12.
FRA POIGNET Sabrina
1 ATP Paris
7 V5 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 9.
details
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 0   TOLU Liliana R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   D 1 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
POIGNET Sabrina   D 4 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
POIGNET Sabrina   D 2 V 5   KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna R:
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   D 3 V 5   KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna R:
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   D 1 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
TOLU Liliana   D 1 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
TOLU Liliana   D 0 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
POIGNET Sabrina   D 3 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
POIGNET Sabrina   V 5 D 0   TOLU Liliana R:
MANDRYK Nataliia   D 2 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena R:
MANDRYK Nataliia   D 3 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
GARRIDO Begona   V 5 D 4   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
GARRIDO Begona   V 5 D 2   TOLU Liliana R:
MANDRYK Nataliia   V 5 D 0   TOLU Liliana R:
MANDRYK Nataliia   D 2 V 5   GARRIDO Begona R:
POIGNET Sabrina   V 5 D 1   GARRIDO Begona R:
POIGNET Sabrina   V 5 D 4   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 0   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 3   GARRIDO Begona R:
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 1   GARRIDO Begona R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi RED | Tue 13:30 | Referee: APTSIAURI TatiaNAGIMOV Rail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA BORTOLETTO Sara
1
1 D3 D0 D0 D2 D0 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 19.
ITA BARIA Letizia
1
2 V5 D0 D1 D0 D0 D2 1 8 28 0.167 -20 6. 17.
GBR COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma
1 Durham University
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 V4 4 20 15 0.667 5 3. 7.
POL BURDON Renata
1
4 V5 V5 D2 D2 D0 V5 3 19 20 0.500 -1 4. 11.
RUS MAYA Iuliia
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
HUN VERES Amarilla
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 9 0.833 19 2. 4.
BLR HALKINA Aliona
1
7 V5 V5 D3 D4 D0 D4 2 21 22 0.333 -1 5. 14.
details
BARIA Letizia   V 5 D 3   BORTOLETTO Sara R:
BARIA Letizia   D 0 V 5   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
HALKINA Aliona   D 3 V 4   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
HALKINA Aliona   V 5 D 2   BARIA Letizia R:
BURDON Renata   V 5 D 1   BARIA Letizia R:
BURDON Renata   D 2 V 5   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
BORTOLETTO Sara   D 0 V 5   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
BORTOLETTO Sara   D 0 V 5   BURDON Renata R:
HALKINA Aliona   D 4 V 5   BURDON Renata R:
HALKINA Aliona   V 5 D 1   BORTOLETTO Sara R:
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 1   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 2   BURDON Renata R:
VERES Amarilla   V 5 D 0   BURDON Renata R:
VERES Amarilla   V 5 D 0   BORTOLETTO Sara R:
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 2   BORTOLETTO Sara R:
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 3   VERES Amarilla R:
HALKINA Aliona   D 4 V 5   VERES Amarilla R:
HALKINA Aliona   D 0 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
BARIA Letizia   D 0 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
BARIA Letizia   D 0 V 5   VERES Amarilla R:
COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma   D 0 V 5   VERES Amarilla R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Tue 13:30 | Referee: KISIEL MichalANDREYEV Dimitry

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani
1
1 D0 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 3 21 0.000 -18 6. 18.
ITA BRUNATI Sofia
1
2 V1 D1 D0 D0 D0 1 2 20 0.200 -18 5. 15.
RUS AFONINA Natalya
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 8.
POL FIDRYCH Marta
1
4 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 2 21 16 0.400 5 4. 13.
UKR BREUS Yevheniia
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 3.
ISR KELMAN Linor
1
6 V5 V5 V4 V5 D2 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 6.
details
BRUNATI Sofia   V 1 D 0   ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani R:
BRUNATI Sofia   D 0 V 5   BREUS Yevheniia R:
ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani   D 0 V 5   BREUS Yevheniia R:
ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani   D 1 V 5   AFONINA Natalya R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 1   AFONINA Natalya R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 4   FIDRYCH Marta R:
ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani   D 1 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta R:
AFONINA Natalya   V 5 D 1   BRUNATI Sofia R:
FIDRYCH Marta   D 3 V 5   AFONINA Natalya R:
KELMAN Linor   V 4 D 3   AFONINA Natalya R:
KELMAN Linor   V 5 D 4   FIDRYCH Marta R:
BRUNATI Sofia   D 0 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta R:
BRUNATI Sofia   D 0 V 5   KELMAN Linor R:
ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani   D 1 V 5   KELMAN Linor R:
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 2   KELMAN Linor R: