IWAS Wheelchair Fencing World Championships | Degen | male | U23 | Individual | Sharjah (UAE)

Date: 16.02.2019 12:31 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi BL1 | Sat 14:00 | Referee: MIJATOVIC BojanLAM Chi Ming Andy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA GIORGI ENZO
1 SE Nimes
1 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 10.
FRA PLATANIA PARISI Luca
1 La Tour d'Auvergne
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 20 0.833 5 2. 4.
EST KRASSIKOV Dmitry
1
3 D2 D2 D0 V5 D4 D1 1 14 28 0.167 -14 5. 16.
GER SCHMIDT Maurice
SV Böblingen
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 13 0.667 14 3. 6.
GER CURSIEFEN Clemens
1 Kölner FK
5 D1 D2 D3 D0 V5 D0 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 18.
HKG CHOW Long Ho
1
6 D1 D3 V5 D0 D4 D0 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 17.
RUS SHABUROV Maxim
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
details
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 4   GIORGI ENZO R:
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 2   KRASSIKOV Dmitry R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 1   KRASSIKOV Dmitry R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 0   PLATANIA PARISI Luca R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   D 4 V 5   PLATANIA PARISI Luca R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 0   KRASSIKOV Dmitry R:
GIORGI ENZO   V 5 D 2   KRASSIKOV Dmitry R:
GIORGI ENZO   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Maurice R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 1   GIORGI ENZO R:
CURSIEFEN Clemens   D 3 V 5   KRASSIKOV Dmitry R:
CURSIEFEN Clemens   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice R:
CHOW Long Ho   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice R:
CHOW Long Ho   D 1 V 5   GIORGI ENZO R:
CURSIEFEN Clemens   D 1 V 5   GIORGI ENZO R:
CURSIEFEN Clemens   V 5 D 4   CHOW Long Ho R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 0   CHOW Long Ho R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 0   CURSIEFEN Clemens R:
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 2   CURSIEFEN Clemens R:
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 3   CHOW Long Ho R:
KRASSIKOV Dmitry   D 4 V 5   CHOW Long Ho R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi YE1 | Sat 14:00 | Referee: TOGNOLLI AlessiaLECZYCKI Jakub

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR MANKO Artem
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 2. 7.
FRA ROUSSELOT Mathieu
1 SCO Angers
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 24 25 0.500 -1 5. 12.
HKG CHU Ho Yin
1
3 D1 D3 D3 D2 D3 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 19.
GER HAUPT Julius
1 PSV Weimar
4 D0 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 6. 14.
RUS GAVRILENKOV Oleg
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 24 0.667 1 3. 8.
CAN ROUSELL Ryan
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 11.
GBR WADDELL Joshua
1
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 1. 3.
details
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   D 2 V 5   MANKO Artem R:
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   V 5 D 3   CHU Ho Yin R:
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 1   CHU Ho Yin R:
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 4   ROUSSELOT Mathieu R:
HAUPT Julius   D 4 V 5   ROUSSELOT Mathieu R:
HAUPT Julius   V 5 D 3   CHU Ho Yin R:
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 1   CHU Ho Yin R:
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 0   HAUPT Julius R:
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 3   HAUPT Julius R:
WADDELL Joshua   D 2 V 5   MANKO Artem R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 2   CHU Ho Yin R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 4   HAUPT Julius R:
ROUSELL Ryan   D 1 V 5   HAUPT Julius R:
ROUSELL Ryan   V 5 D 2   MANKO Artem R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 4   MANKO Artem R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 4   ROUSELL Ryan R:
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 3   ROUSELL Ryan R:
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 2   GAVRILENKOV Oleg R:
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   V 5 D 3   GAVRILENKOV Oleg R:
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   D 3 V 5   ROUSELL Ryan R:
CHU Ho Yin   D 3 V 5   ROUSELL Ryan R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi GR1 | Sat 14:00 | Referee: LA ROSA MassimoCHERVIAKOVA Elena

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHRADER Felix
SV 1845 Esslingen
1 D2 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 14 19 0.400 -5 4. 13.
FRA CHARLOT Gaetan
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
2 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 18 12 0.600 6 3. 9.
HKG GLASS Sean
1 HKPC+SAPD
3 D4 D0 D0 D0 D3 0 7 24 0.000 -17 6. 20.
RUS TROFIMOV Nikita
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 8 0.800 14 2. 5.
UKR MAHULA Maksym
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 2.
EST KRASSIKOV Valentin
1
6 D0 D0 V4 D0 D0 1 4 23 0.200 -19 5. 15.
details
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 2   SCHRADER Felix R:
CHARLOT Gaetan   D 1 V 5   MAHULA Maksym R:
SCHRADER Felix   D 1 V 5   MAHULA Maksym R:
SCHRADER Felix   V 5 D 4   GLASS Sean R:
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 0   GLASS Sean R:
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 2   TROFIMOV Nikita R:
SCHRADER Felix   D 1 V 5   TROFIMOV Nikita R:
GLASS Sean   D 0 V 5   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
TROFIMOV Nikita   V 5 D 0   GLASS Sean R:
KRASSIKOV Valentin   V 4 D 3   GLASS Sean R:
KRASSIKOV Valentin   D 0 V 5   TROFIMOV Nikita R:
CHARLOT Gaetan   D 2 V 5   TROFIMOV Nikita R:
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 0   KRASSIKOV Valentin R:
SCHRADER Felix   V 5 D 0   KRASSIKOV Valentin R:
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 0   KRASSIKOV Valentin R: