IWAS Wheelchair Fencing World Championships | Florett | male | U23 | Individual | Sharjah (UAE)

Date: 16.02.2019 07:09 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi BL1 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: LA ROSA MassimoLAM Chi Ming Andy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST KRASSIKOV Dmitry
1
1 D4 D2 D0 D0 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 16.
GER CURSIEFEN Clemens
1 Kölner FK
2 V5 D2 D0 D0 D2 1 9 24 0.200 -15 5. 15.
CAN ROUSELL Ryan
1
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 D0 3 15 17 0.600 -2 4. 9.
RUS GAVRILENKOV Oleg
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
FRA PLATANIA PARISI Luca
1 La Tour d'Auvergne
5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 6.
HKG CHU Ho Yin
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 19 13 0.600 6 3. 7.
details
CURSIEFEN Clemens   V 5 D 4   KRASSIKOV Dmitry R:
CURSIEFEN Clemens   D 0 V 5   PLATANIA PARISI Luca R:
KRASSIKOV Dmitry   D 0 V 5   PLATANIA PARISI Luca R:
KRASSIKOV Dmitry   D 2 V 5   ROUSELL Ryan R:
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   D 3 V 5   ROUSELL Ryan R:
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   D 4 V 5   GAVRILENKOV Oleg R:
KRASSIKOV Dmitry   D 0 V 5   GAVRILENKOV Oleg R:
ROUSELL Ryan   V 5 D 2   CURSIEFEN Clemens R:
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 0   ROUSELL Ryan R:
CHU Ho Yin   V 5 D 0   ROUSELL Ryan R:
CHU Ho Yin   D 0 V 5   GAVRILENKOV Oleg R:
CURSIEFEN Clemens   D 0 V 5   GAVRILENKOV Oleg R:
CURSIEFEN Clemens   D 2 V 5   CHU Ho Yin R:
KRASSIKOV Dmitry   D 1 V 5   CHU Ho Yin R:
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 4   CHU Ho Yin R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi FI1 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: FILAIRE Fabien

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG GLASS Sean
1 HKPC+SAPD
1 D0 V5 D0 D0 1 5 17 0.250 -12 5. 13.
JPN FUKUDA Tsuyoshi
1 JWFA Tokio
2 V5 D2 D0 D3 1 10 15 0.250 -5 3. 11.
EST KRASSIKOV Valentin
1
3 D2 V5 D0 D0 1 7 17 0.250 -10 4. 12.
RUS SHABUROV Maxim
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 1 1.000 19 1. 2.
GER HAUPT Julius
1 PSV Weimar
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 8 0.750 8 2. 5.
details
FUKUDA Tsuyoshi   V 5 D 0   GLASS Sean R:
FUKUDA Tsuyoshi   D 2 V 5   KRASSIKOV Valentin R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 0   KRASSIKOV Valentin R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 1   HAUPT Julius R:
GLASS Sean   D 0 V 5   HAUPT Julius R:
GLASS Sean   V 5 D 2   KRASSIKOV Valentin R:
HAUPT Julius   V 5 D 0   KRASSIKOV Valentin R:
HAUPT Julius   V 5 D 3   FUKUDA Tsuyoshi R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 0   FUKUDA Tsuyoshi R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 0   GLASS Sean R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi YE1 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: ISMAILOV KhuseynISSA Alaa Labeeb

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS TROFIMOV Nikita
1
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 2. 4.
GBR WADDELL Joshua
1
2 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 13 0.600 6 3. 7.
UKR MAHULA Maksym
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 3.
FRA CHARLOT Gaetan
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
4 D2 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 18 16 0.400 2 4. 10.
GER SCHRADER Felix
SV 1845 Esslingen
5 D3 D1 D2 D1 V5 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 14.
HKG CHOW Long Ho
1
6 D1 D0 D1 D0 D3 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 17.
details
WADDELL Joshua   D 0 V 5   TROFIMOV Nikita R:
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 1   SCHRADER Felix R:
TROFIMOV Nikita   V 5 D 3   SCHRADER Felix R:
TROFIMOV Nikita   D 2 V 5   MAHULA Maksym R:
SCHRADER Felix   D 2 V 5   MAHULA Maksym R:
SCHRADER Felix   D 1 V 5   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
TROFIMOV Nikita   V 5 D 2   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 4   WADDELL Joshua R:
CHARLOT Gaetan   D 4 V 5   MAHULA Maksym R:
CHOW Long Ho   D 1 V 5   MAHULA Maksym R:
CHOW Long Ho   D 0 V 5   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 2   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 0   CHOW Long Ho R:
TROFIMOV Nikita   V 5 D 1   CHOW Long Ho R:
SCHRADER Felix   V 5 D 3   CHOW Long Ho R: