IWAS Wheelchair Fencing World Cup | Foil | female | Senior | Individual | Kyoto (JPN)

Date: 14.12.2018 07:52 | Alberto Cruz


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: AWADA KarimSALARIS Rossella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG FAN Pui Shan
1 HKPC+SAPD
1 D0 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 18.
HUN KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 7 0.833 20 2. 4.
GEO ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
1 Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
3 D4 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 21 17 0.500 4 3. 16.
JPN MATSUMOTO Mieko
1 JWFA Tokio
4 D3 D0 D1 D0 D0 V5 1 9 27 0.167 -18 6. 28.
RUS SYCHEVA Evgeniya
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 2.
GRE VLAMI Efthymia
1
6 V5 D1 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 18 21 0.500 -3 5. 20.
KOR LEE Ye Ri
1
7 D0 D0 D0 D2 D0 D2 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 33.
details
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 0   FAN Pui Shan R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 1   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa R:
LEE Ye Ri   D 0 V 5   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa R:
LEE Ye Ri   D 0 V 5   KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna R:
MATSUMOTO Mieko   D 0 V 5   KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna R:
MATSUMOTO Mieko   D 1 V 5   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa R:
FAN Pui Shan   V 5 D 4   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa R:
FAN Pui Shan   V 5 D 3   MATSUMOTO Mieko R:
LEE Ye Ri   D 2 V 5   MATSUMOTO Mieko R:
LEE Ye Ri   D 0 V 5   FAN Pui Shan R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 1   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 0   MATSUMOTO Mieko R:
VLAMI Efthymia   V 5 D 0   MATSUMOTO Mieko R:
VLAMI Efthymia   V 5 D 4   FAN Pui Shan R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 3   FAN Pui Shan R:
SYCHEVA Evgeniya   V 5 D 1   VLAMI Efthymia R:
LEE Ye Ri   D 2 V 5   VLAMI Efthymia R:
LEE Ye Ri   D 0 V 5   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   D 2 V 5   SYCHEVA Evgeniya R:
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna   V 5 D 1   VLAMI Efthymia R:
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   V 5 D 1   VLAMI Efthymia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: WONG Sin Yu AnnaCHENG Gerald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS MAYA Iuliia
1
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 8 0.833 19 2. 5.
HUN HAJMASI Eva Andrea
1 Törekves Budapest
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
ISR KELMAN Linor
1
3 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 19 0.667 3 3. 12.
BRA DE OLIVEIRA Carminha
1
4 D0 D0 D2 D4 D3 V5 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 26.
USA JENSEN Shelby
1
5 D0 D0 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 13 27 0.333 -14 5. 24.
GEO TIBIASHVILI Nino
1
6 D1 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 19.
KOR BAEK Gyeong Hye
1
7 D2 D0 D3 D1 D3 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 31.
details
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 2   MAYA Iuliia R:
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 2   KELMAN Linor R:
BAEK Gyeong Hye   D 3 V 5   KELMAN Linor R:
BAEK Gyeong Hye   D 0 V 5   HAJMASI Eva Andrea R:
DE OLIVEIRA Carminha   D 0 V 5   HAJMASI Eva Andrea R:
DE OLIVEIRA Carminha   D 2 V 5   KELMAN Linor R:
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 0   KELMAN Linor R:
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 0   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
BAEK Gyeong Hye   D 1 V 5   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
BAEK Gyeong Hye   D 2 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 0 V 5   KELMAN Linor R:
JENSEN Shelby   V 5 D 4   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
TIBIASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 3   DE OLIVEIRA Carminha R:
TIBIASHVILI Nino   D 1 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 0 V 5   MAYA Iuliia R:
JENSEN Shelby   D 3 V 5   TIBIASHVILI Nino R:
BAEK Gyeong Hye   D 2 V 5   TIBIASHVILI Nino R:
BAEK Gyeong Hye   D 3 V 5   JENSEN Shelby R:
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 0   JENSEN Shelby R:
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 1   TIBIASHVILI Nino R:
KELMAN Linor   V 5 D 4   TIBIASHVILI Nino R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 13 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: MAIANTC EkaterinaYU Jin Kuk

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR MORKVYCH Nataliia
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 3.
MAC LAO In I
1
2 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 11.
GBR COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma
1 Durham University
3 D2 D1 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 15 21 0.333 -6 5. 23.
ITA TRIGILIA Loredana
1
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 2. 6.
HKG LAM Ka Man
1 HKPC+SAPD
5 D1 D3 D1 D0 D3 V5 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 27.
THA CHOOKERD Atittaya
1
6 D2 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 17.
TPE CHIANG Chih-Hsien
1
7 D0 D1 D0 D1 D2 D2 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 32.
details
LAO In I   D 3 V 5   MORKVYCH Nataliia R:
LAO In I   V 5 D 1   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
CHIANG Chih-Hsien   D 0 V 5   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
CHIANG Chih-Hsien   D 1 V 5   LAO In I R:
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 2   LAO In I R:
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 2   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 2   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
MORKVYCH Nataliia   V 5 D 2   TRIGILIA Loredana R:
CHIANG Chih-Hsien   D 1 V 5   TRIGILIA Loredana R:
CHIANG Chih-Hsien   D 0 V 5   MORKVYCH Nataliia R:
LAM Ka Man   D 1 V 5   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma R:
LAM Ka Man   D 0 V 5   TRIGILIA Loredana R:
CHOOKERD Atittaya   D 1 V 5   TRIGILIA Loredana R:
CHOOKERD Atittaya   D 2 V 5   MORKVYCH Nataliia R:
LAM Ka Man   D 1 V 5   MORKVYCH Nataliia R:
LAM Ka Man   D 3 V 5   CHOOKERD Atittaya R:
CHIANG Chih-Hsien   D 2 V 5   CHOOKERD Atittaya R:
CHIANG Chih-Hsien   D 2 V 5   LAM Ka Man R:
LAO In I   V 5 D 3   LAM Ka Man R:
LAO In I   V 5 D 3   CHOOKERD Atittaya R:
COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma   D 0 V 5   CHOOKERD Atittaya R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 15 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: SATO HideakiFILAIRE Fabien

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG NG Justine Charissa
1 HKPC+SAPD
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 13.
BLR HALKINA Aliona
1
2 D3 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 15 17 0.400 -2 5. 21.
KOR KIM Sunmi
1
3 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 4. 15.
UKR MANDRYK Nataliia
1
4 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 14.
ITA MOGOS Andrea
1
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 1. 10.
RUS KLIMENKOVA Anna
1
6 D1 D1 D2 D1 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 29.
details
HALKINA Aliona   D 3 V 5   NG Justine Charissa R:
HALKINA Aliona   D 1 V 5   KIM Sunmi R:
MANDRYK Nataliia   V 5 D 2   KIM Sunmi R:
MANDRYK Nataliia   D 3 V 5   MOGOS Andrea R:
KLIMENKOVA Anna   D 2 V 5   MOGOS Andrea R:
KLIMENKOVA Anna   D 1 V 5   NG Justine Charissa R:
KIM Sunmi   V 5 D 4   NG Justine Charissa R:
KIM Sunmi   D 3 V 5   MOGOS Andrea R:
HALKINA Aliona   V 5 D 1   MOGOS Andrea R:
HALKINA Aliona   D 1 V 5   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
KLIMENKOVA Anna   D 1 V 5   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
NG Justine Charissa   D 3 V 5   MOGOS Andrea R:
NG Justine Charissa   V 5 D 0   MANDRYK Nataliia R:
KLIMENKOVA Anna   D 1 V 5   HALKINA Aliona R:
KLIMENKOVA Anna   D 2 V 5   KIM Sunmi R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 16 | Fri 13:00 | Referee: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN RONG Jing
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 10 0.800 14 1. 7.
HKG YU Chui Yee
1 HKPC+SAPD
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 8.
THA SITA Suthin
1
3 D0 D0 V5 D3 D4 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 25.
BRA SOARES Fabiana
1
4 D0 D1 D3 D2 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 29.
TUR VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
5 D2 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 22.
RUS EVDOKIMOVA Alena
1
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 3. 9.
details
YU Chui Yee   D 3 V 5   RONG Jing R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 0   SITA Suthin R:
SOARES Fabiana   D 3 V 5   SITA Suthin R:
SOARES Fabiana   D 2 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 1   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 4   RONG Jing R:
SITA Suthin   D 0 V 5   RONG Jing R:
SITA Suthin   D 3 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 2   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 1   SOARES Fabiana R:
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 1   SOARES Fabiana R:
RONG Jing   V 5 D 2   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale R:
RONG Jing   V 5 D 0   SOARES Fabiana R:
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   D 4 V 5   YU Chui Yee R:
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 4   SITA Suthin R: