IWAS Wheelchair Fencing World Cup | Foil | male | Senior | Individual | Kyoto (JPN)

Date: 15.12.2018 07:10 | Alberto Cruz

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Finale

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 CHU Ho Yin
HKG Pi 13
Sat 11:00
32 NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu
JWFA Tokio
JPN
17 CHO Yeong Rae
KOR Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 YUSUPOV Artur
RUS
9 FEDYAEV Roman
RUS Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 SHABUROV Maxim
RUS
25 HAUPT Julius
PSV Weimar
GER Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 ZIOMEK Rafal
POL
5 NAGAEV Nikita
RUS Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 ROUSELL Ryan
CAN
21 KANO Shintaro
JWFA Tokio
JPN Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 PENDER Dariusz
POL
13 BETTI Matteo
ITA Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 SIM Jae Hoon
KOR
29 LEE Byeong In
KOR D 10
36 WADDELL Joshua
GBR V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN
3 ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 LI Bing-Yu
TPE D 8
30 FUKUDA Tsuyoshi
JWFA Tokio
JPN V 15
19 YE Ruyi
Shanghai Sportscenter
CHN Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 FAYZULLIN Timur
RUS
11 DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 YASU Naoki
JWFA Tokio
JPN
27 MAHULA Maksym
UKR Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 NALEWAJEK Michal
POL
7 TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR
23 HEBERT Matthieu
CAN Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 CHEONG Meng Chai
HKPC+SAPD
HKG
15 LEMOINE Ludovic
La Rapière de Chamalières
FRA Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 EL ASSINE Moez
FRA
31 BRANCH Byron
Columbus Fencing and Fitness
USA V 15
34 SHIN Chang Sik
KOR D 8
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA
 
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 7
 
 
CHO Yeong Rae
KOR D 3
YUSUPOV Artur
RUS V 15
 
 
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS V 15
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS D 14
 
 
HAUPT Julius
PSV Weimar
GER D 7
ZIOMEK Rafal
POL V 15
 
 
NAGAEV Nikita
RUS V 15
ROUSELL Ryan
CAN D 4
 
 
KANO Shintaro
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 5
PENDER Dariusz
POL V 15
 
 
BETTI Matteo
ITA V 15
SIM Jae Hoon
KOR D 7
 
 
WADDELL Joshua
GBR D 2
OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
 
 
ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN V 15
FUKUDA Tsuyoshi
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 5
 
 
YE Ruyi
Shanghai Sportscenter
CHN V 15
FAYZULLIN Timur
RUS D 8
 
 
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
YASU Naoki
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 1
 
 
MAHULA Maksym
UKR D 6
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL V 15
 
 
TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA V 15
LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR D 12
 
 
HEBERT Matthieu
CAN D 9
CHEONG Meng Chai
HKPC+SAPD
HKG V 15
 
 
LEMOINE Ludovic
La Rapière de Chamalières
FRA V 15
EL ASSINE Moez
FRA D 5
 
 
BRANCH Byron
Columbus Fencing and Fitness
USA D 5
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
YUSUPOV Artur
RUS D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS V 15
ZIOMEK Rafal
POL D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAGAEV Nikita
RUS V 15
PENDER Dariusz
POL D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
BETTI Matteo
ITA D 6
OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN V 15
YE Ruyi
Shanghai Sportscenter
CHN D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA V 15
CHEONG Meng Chai
HKPC+SAPD
HKG D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEMOINE Ludovic
La Rapière de Chamalières
FRA D 5
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Finale

1 SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
8 FEDYAEV Roman
RUS D 10
5 NAGAEV Nikita
RUS D 13
4 OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
3 ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN V 15
6 DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR D 11
7 TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA D 6
2 LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
 
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN D 14
 
 
ZHONG Sai Chun
CHN D 14
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
SUN Gang
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA D 8
 
 
 
back to top