IWAS Wheelchair Fencing World Cup | Epee | male | Senior | Individual | Kyoto (JPN)

Date: 14.12.2018 03:33 | Alberto Cruz


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: YANOVSKYY OleksiyAZUMA Nobuyuki

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR CHO Yeong Rae
1
1 D1 D3 D1 V5 D4 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 35.
GBR GILLIVER Piers
1 Bath University
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
POL NALEWAJEK Michal
1
3 V5 D2 D3 D2 D3 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 32.
FRA NOBLE Romain
1 CAM Bordeaux
4 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 17 16 0.600 1 2. 20.
RUS TROFIMOV Nikita
1
5 D3 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 27.
GRE PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
1
6 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 18 20 0.600 -2 3. 22.
details
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 1   CHO Yeong Rae R:
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 2   NALEWAJEK Michal R:
NOBLE Romain   V 5 D 3   NALEWAJEK Michal R:
NOBLE Romain   D 1 V 5   TROFIMOV Nikita R:
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   V 5 D 3   TROFIMOV Nikita R:
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   V 5 D 4   CHO Yeong Rae R:
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 3   CHO Yeong Rae R:
NALEWAJEK Michal   D 2 V 5   TROFIMOV Nikita R:
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 0   TROFIMOV Nikita R:
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 1   NOBLE Romain R:
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   D 2 V 5   NOBLE Romain R:
CHO Yeong Rae   V 5 D 3   TROFIMOV Nikita R:
CHO Yeong Rae   D 1 V 5   NOBLE Romain R:
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   D 1 V 5   GILLIVER Piers R:
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos   V 5 D 3   NALEWAJEK Michal R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: KITAMURA KenjiLECZYCKI Jakub

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR LEE Byeong In
1
1 D4 V5 D1 D4 D0 1 14 22 0.200 -8 6. 33.
GBR LAM WATSON Oliver
1
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 3 17 22 0.600 -5 3. 23.
CAN HEBERT Matthieu
1
3 D2 D4 D1 V5 D4 1 16 22 0.200 -6 5. 31.
RUS SHABUROV Maxim
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 9 0.800 13 1. 6.
GRE NTOUNIS Vasileios
1
5 V5 D4 D2 D3 V5 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 28.
ITA GIORDAN Edoardo
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V4 D3 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 10.
details
LAM WATSON Oliver   V 5 D 4   LEE Byeong In R:
LAM WATSON Oliver   V 5 D 4   HEBERT Matthieu R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 1   HEBERT Matthieu R:
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 3   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
GIORDAN Edoardo   D 3 V 5   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 0   LEE Byeong In R:
HEBERT Matthieu   D 2 V 5   LEE Byeong In R:
HEBERT Matthieu   V 5 D 2   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
LAM WATSON Oliver   V 5 D 4   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
LAM WATSON Oliver   D 0 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim R:
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 4 D 2   SHABUROV Maxim R:
LEE Byeong In   D 4 V 5   NTOUNIS Vasileios R:
LEE Byeong In   D 1 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim R:
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 2   LAM WATSON Oliver R:
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 4   HEBERT Matthieu R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: SALTER MikeMIJATOVIC Bojan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN ZHONG Sai Chun
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 9 0.800 13 1. 6.
JPN KANO Shintaro
1 JWFA Tokio
2 D0 V5 D2 D2 D1 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 37.
BRA RIBEIRO Moacir
1
3 D0 D2 D2 D3 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 41.
KOR SIM Jae Hoon
1
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 16.
POL TRETER Rafal Bogdan
1
5 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 18 19 0.600 -1 4. 21.
RUS YUSUPOV Artur
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V4 D4 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 8.
details
KANO Shintaro   D 0 V 5   ZHONG Sai Chun R:
KANO Shintaro   V 5 D 2   RIBEIRO Moacir R:
SIM Jae Hoon   V 5 D 2   RIBEIRO Moacir R:
SIM Jae Hoon   V 5 D 2   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
YUSUPOV Artur   D 4 V 5   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 2   ZHONG Sai Chun R:
RIBEIRO Moacir   D 0 V 5   ZHONG Sai Chun R:
RIBEIRO Moacir   D 3 V 5   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
KANO Shintaro   D 2 V 5   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
KANO Shintaro   D 2 V 5   SIM Jae Hoon R:
YUSUPOV Artur   V 4 D 3   SIM Jae Hoon R:
ZHONG Sai Chun   V 5 D 1   TRETER Rafal Bogdan R:
ZHONG Sai Chun   V 5 D 3   SIM Jae Hoon R:
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 1   KANO Shintaro R:
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 0   RIBEIRO Moacir R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: KISIEL JaroslavTOGNOLLI Alessia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR WADDELL Joshua
1
1 D4 V5 D4 D2 D0 1 15 20 0.200 -5 5. 30.
UKR MAHULA Maksym
1
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 19.
JPN YASU Naoki
1 JWFA Tokio
3 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 43.
GER SCHMIDT Maurice
SV Böblingen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 4.
RUS KARPOV Mikhail
1
5 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 2 22 17 0.400 5 4. 26.
CHN TIAN Jianquan
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 9.
details
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 4   WADDELL Joshua R:
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 0   YASU Naoki R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 1   YASU Naoki R:
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 4   KARPOV Mikhail R:
TIAN Jianquan   V 5 D 4   KARPOV Mikhail R:
TIAN Jianquan   V 5 D 0   WADDELL Joshua R:
YASU Naoki   D 0 V 5   WADDELL Joshua R:
YASU Naoki   D 0 V 5   KARPOV Mikhail R:
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 4   KARPOV Mikhail R:
MAHULA Maksym   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice R:
TIAN Jianquan   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice R:
WADDELL Joshua   D 2 V 5   KARPOV Mikhail R:
WADDELL Joshua   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice R:
TIAN Jianquan   V 5 D 2   MAHULA Maksym R:
TIAN Jianquan   V 5 D 0   YASU Naoki R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 13 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: ATHANASIADIS IasonDOROSHYN Oleksandr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN SASAJIMA TAKAAKI
1 JWFA Tokio
1 D1 D2 D1 D2 D2 D4 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 40.
ITA BETTI Matteo
1
2 V5 D3 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 24.
POL PENDER Dariusz
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 2.
RUS DRONOV Viktor
1
4 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 12.
GBR CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew
1
5 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 24.
CHN SUN Gang
1 Jiangsu Sportscenter
6 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 11.
FRA TOKATLIAN Damien
1 Bordeaux Etudiant Club
7 V5 D3 D1 D2 D2 D0 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 39.
details
BETTI Matteo   V 5 D 1   SASAJIMA TAKAAKI R:
BETTI Matteo   D 3 V 5   PENDER Dariusz R:
TOKATLIAN Damien   D 1 V 5   PENDER Dariusz R:
TOKATLIAN Damien   D 3 V 5   BETTI Matteo R:
DRONOV Viktor   V 5 D 4   BETTI Matteo R:
DRONOV Viktor   D 3 V 5   PENDER Dariusz R:
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI   D 2 V 5   PENDER Dariusz R:
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI   D 1 V 5   DRONOV Viktor R:
TOKATLIAN Damien   D 2 V 5   DRONOV Viktor R:
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 4   SASAJIMA TAKAAKI R:
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew   D 2 V 5   PENDER Dariusz R:
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew   V 5 D 3   DRONOV Viktor R:
SUN Gang   D 4 V 5   DRONOV Viktor R:
SUN Gang   V 5 D 2   SASAJIMA TAKAAKI R:
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew   V 5 D 2   SASAJIMA TAKAAKI R:
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew   D 2 V 5   SUN Gang R:
TOKATLIAN Damien   D 0 V 5   SUN Gang R:
TOKATLIAN Damien   D 2 V 5   CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew R:
BETTI Matteo   V 5 D 3   CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew R:
BETTI Matteo   D 0 V 5   SUN Gang R:
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 2   SUN Gang R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 15 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: SHUMATE SeanDELI Dora

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN BRECHT Doug
1
1 D2 D1 D2 D1 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 42.
KOR KIM Sung Hwan
1
2 V5 D2 D3 D2 D1 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 36.
FRA CHARLOT Gaetan
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 23 15 0.600 8 2. 13.
POL CALKA Norbert
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 1.000 9 1. 5.
UKR MANKO Artem
1
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 4. 17.
RUS FEDYAEV Roman
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 22 15 0.600 7 3. 15.
details
KIM Sung Hwan   V 5 D 2   BRECHT Doug R:
KIM Sung Hwan   D 2 V 5   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
CALKA Norbert   V 5 D 4   CHARLOT Gaetan R:
CALKA Norbert   V 5 D 4   MANKO Artem R:
FEDYAEV Roman   D 4 V 5   MANKO Artem R:
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 0   BRECHT Doug R:
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 1   BRECHT Doug R:
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 2   MANKO Artem R:
KIM Sung Hwan   D 2 V 5   MANKO Artem R:
KIM Sung Hwan   D 3 V 5   CALKA Norbert R:
FEDYAEV Roman   D 3 V 5   CALKA Norbert R:
BRECHT Doug   D 1 V 5   MANKO Artem R:
BRECHT Doug   D 2 V 5   CALKA Norbert R:
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 1   KIM Sung Hwan R:
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 4   CHARLOT Gaetan R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 16 | Fri 09:00 | Referee: ANDREYEV DimitryNAGIMOV Rail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR SHIN Chang Sik
1
1 D2 V5 D2 D2 D0 1 11 24 0.200 -13 6. 38.
FRA CITERNE Robert
1 Levallois Sporting Club
2 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 23 15 0.600 8 2. 13.
JPN NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu
1 JWFA Tokio
3 D4 D2 D1 V5 D3 1 15 24 0.200 -9 5. 34.
ITA LAMBERTINI Emanuele
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 3.
CAN ROUSELL Ryan
1
5 V5 V5 D4 D2 D1 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 29.
UKR TSEDRYK Vadym
1
6 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 17 14 0.600 3 3. 18.
details
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 2   SHIN Chang Sik R:
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 2   NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu R:
LAMBERTINI Emanuele   V 5 D 1   NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu R:
LAMBERTINI Emanuele   V 5 D 2   ROUSELL Ryan R:
TSEDRYK Vadym   V 5 D 1   ROUSELL Ryan R:
TSEDRYK Vadym   V 5 D 0   SHIN Chang Sik R:
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu   D 4 V 5   SHIN Chang Sik R:
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu   V 5 D 4   ROUSELL Ryan R:
CITERNE Robert   D 4 V 5   ROUSELL Ryan R:
CITERNE Robert   D 4 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
TSEDRYK Vadym   D 1 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
SHIN Chang Sik   D 2 V 5   ROUSELL Ryan R:
SHIN Chang Sik   D 2 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele R:
TSEDRYK Vadym   D 1 V 5   CITERNE Robert R:
TSEDRYK Vadym   V 5 D 3   NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu R: