IWAS Wheelchair Fencing World Cup | Sabre | male | Senior | Individual | Kyoto (JPN)

Date: 13.12.2018 08:39 | Alberto Cruz

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Finale

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 DRONOV Viktor
RUS Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew
GBR V 15
32 FAYZULLIN Timur
RUS D 14
17 CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 YE Ruyi
Shanghai Sportscenter
CHN
9 SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 HAUPT Julius
PSV Weimar
GER
25 NTOUNIS Vasileios
GRE Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 MANKO Artem
UKR
5 SHABUROV Maxim
RUS Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 YASU Naoki
JWFA Tokio
JPN
21 KANO Shintaro
JWFA Tokio
JPN Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 ZIOMEK Rafal
POL
13 CHEONG Meng Chai
HKPC+SAPD
HKG Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 LEMOINE Ludovic
La Rapière de Chamalières
FRA
29 TSEDRYK Vadym
UKR Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN
3 GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 NOBLE Romain
CAM Bordeaux
FRA
19 KARPOV Mikhail
RUS Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
GRE
11 TRETER Rafal Bogdan
POL Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 ROUSELL Ryan
CAN
27 SHIN Chang Sik
KOR Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 EL ASSINE Moez
FRA
7 TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 SOUZA Alex Sandro
BRA
23 HEBERT Matthieu
CAN Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 NAGAEV Nikita
RUS
15 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 SIM Jae Hoon
KOR
31 TROFIMOV Nikita
RUS Pi 16
Thu 11:25
34 *** bye ***
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR
 
DRONOV Viktor
RUS V 15
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew
GBR D 2
 
 
CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA V 15
YE Ruyi
Shanghai Sportscenter
CHN D 7
 
 
SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER V 15
HAUPT Julius
PSV Weimar
GER D 8
 
 
NTOUNIS Vasileios
GRE D 11
MANKO Artem
UKR V 15
 
 
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS V 15
YASU Naoki
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 11
 
 
KANO Shintaro
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 13
ZIOMEK Rafal
POL V 15
 
 
CHEONG Meng Chai
HKPC+SAPD
HKG D 8
LEMOINE Ludovic
La Rapière de Chamalières
FRA V 15
 
 
TSEDRYK Vadym
UKR D 8
OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
 
 
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA V 15
NOBLE Romain
CAM Bordeaux
FRA D 3
 
 
KARPOV Mikhail
RUS V 15
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos
GRE D 9
 
 
TRETER Rafal Bogdan
POL V 15
ROUSELL Ryan
CAN D 12
 
 
SHIN Chang Sik
KOR D 13
EL ASSINE Moez
FRA V 15
 
 
TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
SOUZA Alex Sandro
BRA D 3
 
 
HEBERT Matthieu
CAN D 13
NAGAEV Nikita
RUS V 15
 
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
SIM Jae Hoon
KOR D 10
 
 
TROFIMOV Nikita
RUS D 4
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
DRONOV Viktor
RUS V 15
CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHMIDT Maurice
WB SV Böblingen
GER D 14
MANKO Artem
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS V 15
ZIOMEK Rafal
POL D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEMOINE Ludovic
La Rapière de Chamalières
FRA D 2
OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA V 15
KARPOV Mikhail
RUS D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
TRETER Rafal Bogdan
POL V 15
EL ASSINE Moez
FRA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
NAGAEV Nikita
RUS D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR D 7
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Finale

1 DRONOV Viktor
RUS V 15
8 MANKO Artem
UKR D 9
5 SHABUROV Maxim
RUS D 12
4 OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
3 GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA V 15
6 TRETER Rafal Bogdan
POL D 6
7 TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
2 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR D 13
 
DRONOV Viktor
RUS D 8
OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
 
 
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA D 4
TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
OSVATH Richard
Törekves Budapest
HUN D 13
TIAN Jianquan
Jiangsu Sportscenter
CHN V 15
 
 
 
back to top