IWAS Wheelchair Fencing World Cup | Foil | female | Senior | Individual | Kyoto (JPN)

Date: 14.12.2018 03:32 | Alberto Cruz


No. 1
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN ABE Chisato
1 JWFA Tokio
1 0.000 . .
UKR DOLOH Nadiia
1
2 0.000 . .
ITA VIO Beatrice Maria
1
3 0.000 . .
USA GEDDES Ellen
1
4 0.000 . .
FRA SABLON Sophie
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
5 0.000 . .
details
DOLOH Nadiia   D D   ABE Chisato R:
DOLOH Nadiia   D D   VIO Beatrice Maria R:
GEDDES Ellen   D D   VIO Beatrice Maria R:
GEDDES Ellen   D D   SABLON Sophie R:
ABE Chisato   D D   SABLON Sophie R:
ABE Chisato   D D   VIO Beatrice Maria R:
SABLON Sophie   D D   VIO Beatrice Maria R:
SABLON Sophie   D D   DOLOH Nadiia R:
GEDDES Ellen   D D   DOLOH Nadiia R:
GEDDES Ellen   D D   ABE Chisato R:

No. 2
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA JANA Saysunee
1
1 0.000 . .
UKR YESINA Olga
1
2 0.000 . .
JPN SAKURAI Anri
1 JWFA Tokio
3 0.000 . .
RUS BOYKOVA Viktoria
1
4 0.000 . .
GEO KHETSURIANI Irma
1
5 0.000 . .
details
YESINA Olga   D D   JANA Saysunee R:
YESINA Olga   D D   SAKURAI Anri R:
BOYKOVA Viktoria   D D   SAKURAI Anri R:
BOYKOVA Viktoria   D D   KHETSURIANI Irma R:
JANA Saysunee   D D   KHETSURIANI Irma R:
JANA Saysunee   D D   SAKURAI Anri R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   D D   SAKURAI Anri R:
KHETSURIANI Irma   D D   YESINA Olga R:
BOYKOVA Viktoria   D D   YESINA Olga R:
BOYKOVA Viktoria   D D   JANA Saysunee R:

No. 3
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG TONG Nga Ting
1
1 0.000 . .
JPN CHISAKA Kana
1 JWFA Tokio
2 0.000 . .
FRA DEMAUDE Cecile
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
3 0.000 . .
HUN MEZO Boglarka
1
4 0.000 . .
RUS MISHUROVA Irina
1
5 0.000 . .
GER TAUBER Sylvi
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
6 0.000 . .
details
CHISAKA Kana   D D   TONG Nga Ting R:
CHISAKA Kana   D D   DEMAUDE Cecile R:
MEZO Boglarka   D D   DEMAUDE Cecile R:
MEZO Boglarka   D D   MISHUROVA Irina R:
TAUBER Sylvi   D D   MISHUROVA Irina R:
TAUBER Sylvi   D D   TONG Nga Ting R:
DEMAUDE Cecile   D D   TONG Nga Ting R:
DEMAUDE Cecile   D D   MISHUROVA Irina R:
CHISAKA Kana   D D   MISHUROVA Irina R:
CHISAKA Kana   D D   MEZO Boglarka R:
TAUBER Sylvi   D D   MEZO Boglarka R:
TONG Nga Ting   D D   MISHUROVA Irina R:
TONG Nga Ting   D D   MEZO Boglarka R:
TAUBER Sylvi   D D   CHISAKA Kana R:
TAUBER Sylvi   D D   DEMAUDE Cecile R:

No. 4
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS VASILEVA Ludmila
1
1 0.000 . .
BLR MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
1
2 0.000 . .
BRA RODOLPHO Suelen
1
3 0.000 . .
ITA BIAGINI Alessia
1
4 0.000 . .
HKG CHUNG Yuen Ping
1
5 0.000 . .
FRA DROIT MALARME Stephanie
1 Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
6 0.000 . .
details
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   D D   VASILEVA Ludmila R:
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   D D   RODOLPHO Suelen R:
BIAGINI Alessia   D D   RODOLPHO Suelen R:
BIAGINI Alessia   D D   CHUNG Yuen Ping R:
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   D D   CHUNG Yuen Ping R:
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   D D   VASILEVA Ludmila R:
RODOLPHO Suelen   D D   VASILEVA Ludmila R:
RODOLPHO Suelen   D D   CHUNG Yuen Ping R:
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   D D   CHUNG Yuen Ping R:
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   D D   BIAGINI Alessia R:
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   D D   BIAGINI Alessia R:
VASILEVA Ludmila   D D   CHUNG Yuen Ping R:
VASILEVA Ludmila   D D   BIAGINI Alessia R:
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   D D   MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia R:
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   D D   RODOLPHO Suelen R: