IWAS Wheelchair Fencing World Cup | Sabre | male | Senior | Individual | Kyoto (JPN)

Date: 13.12.2018 07:45 | Alberto Cruz


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Thu 13:00 | Referee: SALARIS Rossella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA PETER Yohan
1
1 V5 D3 D2 D1 D2 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 20.
KOR PARK Chunhee
1
2 D2 D1 D2 D4 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 22.
RUS KURZIN Alexander
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 2.
POL CASTRO Adrian
1
4 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 9.
HUN TARJANYI Istvan
1
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 7.
CHN FENG Yanke
1
6 V5 V5 D1 D2 D1 2 14 18 0.400 -4 4. 17.
details
PARK Chunhee   D 2 V 5   PETER Yohan R:
PARK Chunhee   D 1 V 5   KURZIN Alexander R:
CASTRO Adrian   D 2 V 5   KURZIN Alexander R:
CASTRO Adrian   D 3 V 5   TARJANYI Istvan R:
FENG Yanke   D 1 V 5   TARJANYI Istvan R:
FENG Yanke   V 5 D 2   PETER Yohan R:
KURZIN Alexander   V 5 D 3   PETER Yohan R:
KURZIN Alexander   V 5 D 1   TARJANYI Istvan R:
PARK Chunhee   D 4 V 5   TARJANYI Istvan R:
PARK Chunhee   D 2 V 5   CASTRO Adrian R:
FENG Yanke   D 2 V 5   CASTRO Adrian R:
PETER Yohan   D 1 V 5   TARJANYI Istvan R:
PETER Yohan   D 2 V 5   CASTRO Adrian R:
FENG Yanke   V 5 D 1   PARK Chunhee R:
FENG Yanke   D 1 V 5   KURZIN Alexander R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Thu 13:00 | Referee: DOROSHYN Oleksandr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN ONDA Ryuji
1 JWFA Tokio
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 10 0.800 10 2. 5.
FRA IFEBE Yannick
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
2 D0 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 16 16 0.400 0 3. 14.
BRA CHAVES Vanderson Luis
1
3 D2 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 18.
KOR HA Tae Woo
1
4 D0 D1 D3 D0 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 23.
ITA SARRI Alessio
1 Fiamme Oro Roma
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER CHEEMA Balwinder
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
6 D3 D0 V5 V5 D1 2 14 17 0.400 -3 4. 16.
details
IFEBE Yannick   D 0 V 5   ONDA Ryuji R:
IFEBE Yannick   D 4 V 5   CHAVES Vanderson Luis R:
HA Tae Woo   D 3 V 5   CHAVES Vanderson Luis R:
HA Tae Woo   D 0 V 5   SARRI Alessio R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 1 V 5   SARRI Alessio R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 3 V 5   ONDA Ryuji R:
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   D 2 V 5   ONDA Ryuji R:
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   D 3 V 5   SARRI Alessio R:
IFEBE Yannick   D 2 V 5   SARRI Alessio R:
IFEBE Yannick   V 5 D 1   HA Tae Woo R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   V 5 D 1   HA Tae Woo R:
ONDA Ryuji   D 0 V 5   SARRI Alessio R:
ONDA Ryuji   V 5 D 0   HA Tae Woo R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   D 0 V 5   IFEBE Yannick R:
CHEEMA Balwinder   V 5 D 1   CHAVES Vanderson Luis R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Thu 13:00 | Referee: CHENG Gerald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR RYU Eun Hwan
1
1 D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 17 18 0.400 -1 5. 15.
FRA VALET Maxime
1 UC Toulouse
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 1. 3.
CAN MAINVILLE Pierre
1
3 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 3 17 15 0.600 2 4. 11.
ITA CIMA Marco
1 Fiamme Oro Roma
4 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 2. 8.
RUS KHAMATSHIN Timur
1
5 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 10.
GER WIDMAIER Tim
SV Böblingen
6 D1 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 24.
details
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 2   RYU Eun Hwan R:
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 0   MAINVILLE Pierre R:
CIMA Marco   D 3 V 5   MAINVILLE Pierre R:
CIMA Marco   D 3 V 5   KHAMATSHIN Timur R:
WIDMAIER Tim   D 0 V 5   KHAMATSHIN Timur R:
WIDMAIER Tim   D 1 V 5   RYU Eun Hwan R:
MAINVILLE Pierre   V 5 D 2   RYU Eun Hwan R:
MAINVILLE Pierre   D 2 V 5   KHAMATSHIN Timur R:
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 2   KHAMATSHIN Timur R:
VALET Maxime   D 4 V 5   CIMA Marco R:
WIDMAIER Tim   D 0 V 5   CIMA Marco R:
RYU Eun Hwan   V 5 D 2   KHAMATSHIN Timur R:
RYU Eun Hwan   D 3 V 5   CIMA Marco R:
WIDMAIER Tim   D 1 V 5   VALET Maxime R:
WIDMAIER Tim   D 0 V 5   MAINVILLE Pierre R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | Thu 13:00 | Referee: SALTER Mike

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL PLUTA Grzegorz
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 6.
UKR SEROZHENKO Dmytro
1
2 D0 D3 D3 D4 D4 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 21.
GRE TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 18 20 0.600 -2 3. 12.
FRA CRATERE Marc Andre
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
4 D4 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 20 20 0.400 0 4. 13.
BLR PRANEVICH Andrei
1
5 D1 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 18.
RUS KAMALOV Albert
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 4.
details
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   D 0 V 5   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   D 3 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   D 4 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis R:
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 2   PRANEVICH Andrei R:
KAMALOV Albert   D 3 V 5   PRANEVICH Andrei R:
KAMALOV Albert   V 5 D 2   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   D 3 V 5   PLUTA Grzegorz R:
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis   V 5 D 3   PRANEVICH Andrei R:
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   D 4 V 5   PRANEVICH Andrei R:
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   D 3 V 5   CRATERE Marc Andre R:
KAMALOV Albert   V 5 D 2   CRATERE Marc Andre R:
PLUTA Grzegorz   V 5 D 1   PRANEVICH Andrei R:
PLUTA Grzegorz   V 5 D 4   CRATERE Marc Andre R:
KAMALOV Albert   V 5 D 4   SEROZHENKO Dmytro R:
KAMALOV Albert   V 5 D 0   TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis R: