Last transmission: 09.07.2021 13:45 | Sonja Lange

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 HENRY Vincent
Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
FRA D 7
16 TROFIMOV Nikita
RUS V 15
9 HAUPT Julius
PSV Weimar
GER V 15
24 ROBIN Serge
OGC NICE
FRA D 3
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 NALEWAJEK Michal
POL
5 AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 MORELLI Alberto
ITA D 4
12 NAGAEV Nikita
RUS V 15
13 PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA V 15
20 TURKAWKA Adrien
CE Rueil Malmaison
FRA D 6
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR
3 FEDYAEV Roman
RUS Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 ZSOLNAI Sandor
Törekves Budapest
HUN D 2
14 CALKA Norbert
POL V 15
11 ZIOMEK Rafal
POL V 15
22 EL ASSINE Moez
CE Montrouge
FRA D 10
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 YUSUPOV Artur
RUS
7 LEMOINE Ludovic
STADE CLERMONTOIS
FRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 PIKOLUK Rafal
POL D 2
10 GAVRILENKOV Oleg
RUS V 15
15 CHARLOT Gaetan
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA D 7
18 MAHULA Maksym
UKR V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 PENDER Dariusz
POL
 
TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA V 15
TROFIMOV Nikita
RUS D 6
 
 
HAUPT Julius
PSV Weimar
GER V 15
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL D 12
 
 
AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR D 12
NAGAEV Nikita
RUS V 15
 
 
PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA D 9
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
 
 
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS V 15
CALKA Norbert
POL D 9
 
 
ZIOMEK Rafal
POL D 13
YUSUPOV Artur
RUS V 15
 
 
LEMOINE Ludovic
STADE CLERMONTOIS
FRA D 10
GAVRILENKOV Oleg
RUS V 15
 
 
MAHULA Maksym
UKR D 2
PENDER Dariusz
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA V 15
HAUPT Julius
PSV Weimar
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAGAEV Nikita
RUS D 7
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS V 15
YUSUPOV Artur
RUS D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAVRILENKOV Oleg
RUS V 15
PENDER Dariusz
POL D 12
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA D 13
4 DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
3 FEDYAEV Roman
RUS V 15
2 GAVRILENKOV Oleg
RUS D 5
 
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR D 7
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS V 15
 
Back to top