Last transmission: 09.07.2021 15:36 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fr 14:00 | Referee: ANGOTTI MattiaKISIEL Jaroslav

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LAT GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
1
1 D3 D2 D4 D2 0 11 20 0.000 -9 5. 15.
RUS KHAMATSHIN Timur
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 13 0.750 6 1. 5.
FRA VALET Maxime
1 UC Toulouse
3 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 16 13 0.500 3 3. 9.
POL BANACH Patryk
1
4 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 12 16 0.500 -4 4. 10.
UKR NAUMENKO Oleg
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 13 0.750 4 2. 6.
Details
KHAMATSHIN Timur   V 5 D 3   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
KHAMATSHIN Timur   V 5 D 4   VALET Maxime
BANACH Patryk   D 1 V 5   VALET Maxime
BANACH Patryk   D 1 V 5   KHAMATSHIN Timur
NAUMENKO Oleg   V 5 D 4   KHAMATSHIN Timur
NAUMENKO Oleg   D 2 V 5   BANACH Patryk
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   D 4 V 5   BANACH Patryk
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   D 2 V 5   NAUMENKO Oleg
VALET Maxime   D 2 V 5   NAUMENKO Oleg
VALET Maxime   V 5 D 2   GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fr 14:00 | Referee: MIJATOVIC BojanISMAILOV Khuseyn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GUISSONE Jovane
ADFP Duque de Caxias
1 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 7.
HUN GERGELY Istvan
1
2 D2 D4 D1 D2 V5 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 13.
UKR SEROZHENKO Dmytro
1
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 17 0.800 4 2. 4.
RUS KAMALOV Albert
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 2.
FRA VADON Laurent
1 Grenoble Handisport
5 D3 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 20 21 0.400 -1 4. 12.
POL KARBOWNIK Marcin
1
6 D2 D2 D3 D1 D4 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 16.
Details
GERGELY Istvan   D 2 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane
GERGELY Istvan   D 2 V 5   VADON Laurent
GUISSONE Jovane   V 5 D 3   VADON Laurent
GUISSONE Jovane   D 2 V 5   SEROZHENKO Dmytro
VADON Laurent   D 3 V 5   SEROZHENKO Dmytro
VADON Laurent   D 4 V 5   KAMALOV Albert
GUISSONE Jovane   D 4 V 5   KAMALOV Albert
SEROZHENKO Dmytro   V 5 D 4   GERGELY Istvan
KAMALOV Albert   V 5 D 1   SEROZHENKO Dmytro
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D 3 V 5   SEROZHENKO Dmytro
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D 1 V 5   KAMALOV Albert
GERGELY Istvan   D 1 V 5   KAMALOV Albert
GERGELY Istvan   V 5 D 2   KARBOWNIK Marcin
GUISSONE Jovane   V 5 D 2   KARBOWNIK Marcin
VADON Laurent   V 5 D 4   KARBOWNIK Marcin

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fr 14:00 | Referee: PROVENZALE LucaOTAEGUI Igor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL CASTRO Adrian
1
1 V5 V5 D0 D3 D4 2 17 16 0.400 1 4. 11.
POL JABLONSKI Adam
1
2 D1 V5 D0 D2 D2 1 10 23 0.200 -13 5. 14.
BLR DAMARATSKI Matvey
1
3 D0 D3 D1 D1 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 17.
UKR DATSKO Anton
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
RUS KUZYUKOV Alexander
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 3.
BRA CHAVES Vanderson Luis
Grêmio Náutico União
6 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 8.
Details
JABLONSKI Adam   D 1 V 5   CASTRO Adrian
JABLONSKI Adam   D 2 V 5   KUZYUKOV Alexander
CASTRO Adrian   D 3 V 5   KUZYUKOV Alexander
CASTRO Adrian   V 5 D 0   DAMARATSKI Matvey
KUZYUKOV Alexander   V 5 D 1   DAMARATSKI Matvey
KUZYUKOV Alexander   D 3 V 5   DATSKO Anton
CASTRO Adrian   D 0 V 5   DATSKO Anton
DAMARATSKI Matvey   D 3 V 5   JABLONSKI Adam
DATSKO Anton   V 5 D 1   DAMARATSKI Matvey
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   V 5 D 2   DAMARATSKI Matvey
CHAVES Vanderson Luis   D 0 V 5   DATSKO Anton
JABLONSKI Adam   D 0 V 5   DATSKO Anton
JABLONSKI Adam   D 2 V 5   CHAVES Vanderson Luis
CASTRO Adrian   D 4 V 5   CHAVES Vanderson Luis
KUZYUKOV Alexander   V 5 D 4   CHAVES Vanderson Luis