Last transmission: 08.07.2021 15:27 | Sonja Lange

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MANKO Artem
UKR Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 ZSOLNAI Sandor
Törekves Budapest
HUN D 13
16 ROBIN Serge
OGC NICE
FRA V 15
9 LEMOINE Ludovic
STADE CLERMONTOIS
FRA V 15
24 HENRY Vincent
Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
FRA D 0
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA
5 DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 DEI ROSSI Matteo
Scherma Treviso
ITA V 15
12 NAGAEV Nikita
RUS D 4
13 TRETER Rafal Bogdan
POL V 15
20 ROUSSELOT Mathieu
NDC Angers
FRA D 6
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 NTOUNIS Vasileios
GRE
3 FEDYAEV Roman
RUS Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 HAUPT Julius
PSV Weimar
GER D 7
14 GAVRILENKOV Oleg
RUS V 15
11 EL ASSINE Moez
CE Montrouge
FRA V 15
22 SIATKOWSKI Michal
POL D 14
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 TROFIMOV Nikita
RUS
7 SCHMIDT Maurice
WBRS SV Böblingen
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 PRIOR MAJON Alexander
ESP D 7
10 ZIOMEK Rafal
POL V 15
15 MORELLI Alberto
ITA V 15
18 GOETTLINGER Daniel
Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
HUN D 3
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 SHABUROV Maxim
RUS
 
MANKO Artem
UKR V 15
ROBIN Serge
OGC NICE
FRA D 3
 
 
LEMOINE Ludovic
STADE CLERMONTOIS
FRA V 15
CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA D 3
 
 
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
DEI ROSSI Matteo
Scherma Treviso
ITA D 2
 
 
TRETER Rafal Bogdan
POL D 9
NTOUNIS Vasileios
GRE V 15
 
 
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS V 15
GAVRILENKOV Oleg
RUS D 7
 
 
EL ASSINE Moez
CE Montrouge
FRA D 8
TROFIMOV Nikita
RUS V 15
 
 
SCHMIDT Maurice
WBRS SV Böblingen
GER V 15
ZIOMEK Rafal
POL D 11
 
 
MORELLI Alberto
ITA D 2
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
MANKO Artem
UKR D 12
LEMOINE Ludovic
STADE CLERMONTOIS
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR D 11
NTOUNIS Vasileios
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS V 15
TROFIMOV Nikita
RUS D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHMIDT Maurice
WBRS SV Böblingen
GER V 15
SHABUROV Maxim
RUS D 12
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 LEMOINE Ludovic
STADE CLERMONTOIS
FRA V 15
4 NTOUNIS Vasileios
GRE D 13
3 FEDYAEV Roman
RUS V 15
2 SCHMIDT Maurice
WBRS SV Böblingen
GER D 11
 
LEMOINE Ludovic
STADE CLERMONTOIS
FRA D 9
FEDYAEV Roman
RUS V 15
 
Back to top