Last transmission: 08.07.2021 10:40 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Th 9:00 | Referee: OTAEGUI IgorEIFRIG Maximilian Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BLR HALKINA Aliona
1
1 V5 D4 D0 V5 2 14 14 0.500 0 3. 8.
EST MEZENTSEVA Anna
1
2 D4 D2 D1 D4 0 11 20 0.000 -9 5. 15.
POL BURDON Renata
1
3 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 16 16 0.500 0 2. 7.
RUS MAYA Iuliia
1
4 V1 V5 V5 V5 4 16 5 1.000 11 1. 2.
UKR MANDRYK Nataliia
1
5 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 15 17 0.500 -2 4. 10.
Details
MEZENTSEVA Anna   D 4 V 5   HALKINA Aliona
MEZENTSEVA Anna   D 2 V 5   BURDON Renata
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 3   BURDON Renata
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 1   MANDRYK Nataliia
HALKINA Aliona   V 5 D 4   MANDRYK Nataliia
HALKINA Aliona   D 4 V 5   BURDON Renata
MANDRYK Nataliia   V 5 D 3   BURDON Renata
MANDRYK Nataliia   V 5 D 4   MEZENTSEVA Anna
MAYA Iuliia   V 5 D 1   MEZENTSEVA Anna
MAYA Iuliia   V 1 D 0   HALKINA Aliona

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Th 9:00 | Referee: ANGOTTI MattiaBEZYAZYCHNY Mikalai

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL DROZDZ Kinga
1
1 D3 D3 D4 D3 0 13 20 0.000 -7 5. 14.
GBR COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma
1 Durham University
2 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 17 14 0.500 3 2. 6.
RUS SYCHEVA Evgeniia
1
3 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 13 17 0.500 -4 4. 11.
BRA OLIVEIRA Carminha
ADFP Duque de Caxias
4 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 16 18 0.500 -2 3. 9.
UKR BREUS Yevheniia
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 3.
Details
COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma   V 5 D 3   DROZDZ Kinga
COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma   V 5 D 1   SYCHEVA Evgeniia
OLIVEIRA Carminha   D 4 V 5   SYCHEVA Evgeniia
OLIVEIRA Carminha   D 2 V 5   BREUS Yevheniia
DROZDZ Kinga   D 3 V 5   BREUS Yevheniia
DROZDZ Kinga   D 3 V 5   SYCHEVA Evgeniia
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 2   SYCHEVA Evgeniia
BREUS Yevheniia   V 5 D 3   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma
OLIVEIRA Carminha   V 5 D 4   COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma
OLIVEIRA Carminha   V 5 D 4   DROZDZ Kinga

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Th 9:00 | Referee: TOTH JankaISMAILOV Khuseyn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BLR MYSHKO Katsiaryna
1
1 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 1 24 0.000 -23 6. 16.
RUS EVDOKIMOVA Alena
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
GEO TIBILASHVILI Nino
1
3 V4 D1 D3 D0 D2 1 10 19 0.200 -9 5. 13.
ISR KELMAN Linor
1
4 V5 D3 V4 V5 D1 3 18 16 0.600 2 3. 5.
ESP GARRIDO Begona
1
5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D0 2 15 15 0.400 0 4. 12.
POL FIDRYCH Marta
1
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 8 0.800 13 2. 4.
Details
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 1   MYSHKO Katsiaryna
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 2   GARRIDO Begona
MYSHKO Katsiaryna   D 0 V 5   GARRIDO Begona
MYSHKO Katsiaryna   D 0 V 4   TIBILASHVILI Nino
GARRIDO Begona   V 5 D 0   TIBILASHVILI Nino
GARRIDO Begona   D 3 V 5   KELMAN Linor
MYSHKO Katsiaryna   D 0 V 5   KELMAN Linor
TIBILASHVILI Nino   D 1 V 5   EVDOKIMOVA Alena
KELMAN Linor   V 4 D 3   TIBILASHVILI Nino
FIDRYCH Marta   V 5 D 2   TIBILASHVILI Nino
FIDRYCH Marta   V 5 D 1   KELMAN Linor
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 3   KELMAN Linor
EVDOKIMOVA Alena   V 5 D 1   FIDRYCH Marta
MYSHKO Katsiaryna   D 0 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta
GARRIDO Begona   D 0 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta