Last transmission: 09.07.2021 10:45 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: EIFRIG Maximilian JohannesISMAILOV Khuseyn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA LEMOINE Ludovic
1 STADE CLERMONTOIS
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 3. 7.
FRA GIORGI ENZO
1 SE Nimes
2 D0 D0 D3 D4 D2 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 25.
RUS FEDYAEV Roman
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 3.
POL CALKA Norbert
1
4 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 20 18 0.500 2 4. 14.
POL PIKOLUK Rafal
1
5 D1 V5 D0 D0 D4 D1 1 11 29 0.167 -18 6. 23.
HUN ZSOLNAI Sandor
1 Törekves Budapest
6 D4 V5 D1 D0 V5 D1 2 16 26 0.333 -10 5. 19.
TUR AKKAYA Hakan
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 5.
Details
GIORGI ENZO   D 0 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic
GIORGI ENZO   D 0 V 5   FEDYAEV Roman
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 4   FEDYAEV Roman
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 0   GIORGI ENZO
CALKA Norbert   V 5 D 3   GIORGI ENZO
CALKA Norbert   D 3 V 5   FEDYAEV Roman
LEMOINE Ludovic   D 2 V 5   FEDYAEV Roman
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 0   CALKA Norbert
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 2   CALKA Norbert
AKKAYA Hakan   D 3 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic
PIKOLUK Rafal   D 0 V 5   FEDYAEV Roman
PIKOLUK Rafal   D 0 V 5   CALKA Norbert
ZSOLNAI Sandor   D 0 V 5   CALKA Norbert
ZSOLNAI Sandor   D 4 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic
PIKOLUK Rafal   D 1 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic
PIKOLUK Rafal   D 4 V 5   ZSOLNAI Sandor
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 1   ZSOLNAI Sandor
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 1   PIKOLUK Rafal
GIORGI ENZO   D 4 V 5   PIKOLUK Rafal
GIORGI ENZO   D 2 V 5   ZSOLNAI Sandor
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 1   ZSOLNAI Sandor

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: ANZOLIN CarolinaMALOLEPSZY Leszek

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA TOKATLIAN Damien
1 Bordeaux Etudiant Club
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
FRA CHARLOT Gaetan
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
2 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 21 25 0.500 -4 4. 15.
UKR MAHULA Maksym
1
3 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 23 22 0.333 1 5. 18.
ITA MORELLI Alberto
1
4 D1 D2 D2 D3 V5 D0 1 13 25 0.167 -12 6. 21.
POL ZIOMEK Rafal
1
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 11.
BLR AZHGIREI Ivan
1
6 D0 D4 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 27.
RUS YUSUPOV Artur
1
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 11 0.833 15 2. 6.
Details
CHARLOT Gaetan   D 2 V 5   TOKATLIAN Damien
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 4   MAHULA Maksym
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 2   MAHULA Maksym
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 3   CHARLOT Gaetan
MORELLI Alberto   D 2 V 5   CHARLOT Gaetan
MORELLI Alberto   D 2 V 5   MAHULA Maksym
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 4   MAHULA Maksym
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 1   MORELLI Alberto
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 0   MORELLI Alberto
YUSUPOV Artur   D 1 V 5   TOKATLIAN Damien
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 3   MAHULA Maksym
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 3   MORELLI Alberto
AZHGIREI Ivan   D 0 V 5   MORELLI Alberto
AZHGIREI Ivan   D 0 V 5   TOKATLIAN Damien
ZIOMEK Rafal   D 3 V 5   TOKATLIAN Damien
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 0   AZHGIREI Ivan
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 0   AZHGIREI Ivan
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 1   ZIOMEK Rafal
CHARLOT Gaetan   D 1 V 5   ZIOMEK Rafal
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 4   AZHGIREI Ivan
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 0   AZHGIREI Ivan

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: DOROSHYN OleksandrOTAEGUI Igor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA HENRY Vincent
1 Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
1 V5 D1 D1 V5 D0 2 12 19 0.400 -7 4. 17.
FRA ROBIN Serge
1 OGC NICE
2 D2 D1 D2 D0 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 24.
GER HAUPT Julius
1 PSV Weimar
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 2. 9.
POL PENDER Dariusz
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 2.
FRA TURKAWKA Adrien
1 CE Rueil Malmaison
5 D2 V5 D0 D2 D2 1 11 20 0.200 -9 5. 20.
RUS NAGAEV Nikita
1
6 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 12 0.600 10 3. 12.
Details
ROBIN Serge   D 2 V 5   HENRY Vincent
ROBIN Serge   D 0 V 5   TURKAWKA Adrien
HENRY Vincent   V 5 D 2   TURKAWKA Adrien
HENRY Vincent   D 1 V 5   HAUPT Julius
TURKAWKA Adrien   D 0 V 5   HAUPT Julius
TURKAWKA Adrien   D 2 V 5   PENDER Dariusz
HENRY Vincent   D 1 V 5   PENDER Dariusz
HAUPT Julius   V 5 D 1   ROBIN Serge
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 3   HAUPT Julius
NAGAEV Nikita   D 3 V 5   HAUPT Julius
NAGAEV Nikita   D 4 V 5   PENDER Dariusz
ROBIN Serge   D 2 V 5   PENDER Dariusz
ROBIN Serge   D 0 V 5   NAGAEV Nikita
HENRY Vincent   D 0 V 5   NAGAEV Nikita
TURKAWKA Adrien   D 2 V 5   NAGAEV Nikita

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: MIJATOVIC BojanPROVENZALE Luca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS GAVRILENKOV Oleg
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 4 25 13 0.667 12 3. 10.
RUS TROFIMOV Nikita
1
2 D1 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 19 24 0.500 -5 5. 16.
POL SZLUFIK Mateusz
1
3 D0 D2 D1 D0 D2 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 26.
FRA EL ASSINE Moez
1 CE Montrouge
4 D1 D3 V5 D0 D1 D2 1 12 26 0.167 -14 6. 22.
FRA PLATANIA PARISI Luca
1 La Tour d'Auvergne
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 23 17 0.500 6 4. 13.
UKR DEMCHUK Andrii
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 4.
POL NALEWAJEK Michal
1
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 8.
Details
TROFIMOV Nikita   D 1 V 5   GAVRILENKOV Oleg
TROFIMOV Nikita   V 5 D 2   SZLUFIK Mateusz
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 0   SZLUFIK Mateusz
NALEWAJEK Michal   D 4 V 5   TROFIMOV Nikita
EL ASSINE Moez   D 3 V 5   TROFIMOV Nikita
EL ASSINE Moez   V 5 D 1   SZLUFIK Mateusz
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 0   SZLUFIK Mateusz
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 1   EL ASSINE Moez
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 2   EL ASSINE Moez
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 4   GAVRILENKOV Oleg
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 0   SZLUFIK Mateusz
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 0   EL ASSINE Moez
DEMCHUK Andrii   V 5 D 1   EL ASSINE Moez
DEMCHUK Andrii   V 5 D 1   GAVRILENKOV Oleg
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   D 1 V 5   GAVRILENKOV Oleg
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   D 4 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 4   DEMCHUK Andrii
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 3   PLATANIA PARISI Luca
TROFIMOV Nikita   D 2 V 5   PLATANIA PARISI Luca
TROFIMOV Nikita   D 1 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii
SZLUFIK Mateusz   D 2 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii