Last transmission: 08.07.2021 15:27 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Th 13:30 | Referee: APTSIAURI TatiaDOROSHYN Oleksandr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS BOYKOVA Victoria
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 2.
GER TAUBER Sylvi
1 TUS Maccabi Rostock
2 D1 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 11.
UKR YESINA Olga
1
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 9.
POL PACEK Jadwiga
1
4 D0 V5 D4 D3 D1 1 13 23 0.200 -10 6. 16.
JPN SAKURAI Anri
1 JWFA Tokio
5 D2 D4 D3 V5 D3 1 17 23 0.200 -6 5. 14.
BLR FIAKLISTAVA Kristina
1
6 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 2. 6.
Details
TAUBER Sylvi   D 1 V 5   BOYKOVA Victoria
TAUBER Sylvi   V 5 D 4   SAKURAI Anri
BOYKOVA Victoria   V 5 D 2   SAKURAI Anri
BOYKOVA Victoria   V 5 D 3   YESINA Olga
SAKURAI Anri   D 3 V 5   YESINA Olga
SAKURAI Anri   V 5 D 3   PACEK Jadwiga
BOYKOVA Victoria   V 5 D 0   PACEK Jadwiga
YESINA Olga   D 2 V 5   TAUBER Sylvi
PACEK Jadwiga   D 4 V 5   YESINA Olga
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina   D 1 V 5   YESINA Olga
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina   V 5 D 1   PACEK Jadwiga
TAUBER Sylvi   D 3 V 5   PACEK Jadwiga
TAUBER Sylvi   D 1 V 5   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina
BOYKOVA Victoria   V 5 D 4   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina
SAKURAI Anri   D 3 V 5   FIAKLISTAVA Kristina

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Th 13:30 | Referee: EIFRIG Maximilian JohannesISMAILOV Khuseyn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BLR KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya
1
1 V3 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 18 20 0.600 -2 4. 10.
BLR ILMINSKAYA Aleksandra
1
2 D2 D0 D4 D1 D1 0 8 19 0.000 -11 6. 17.
UKR POZNIAK Tetiana
1
3 V5 V1 V3 D4 V5 4 18 14 0.800 4 2. 5.
POL HAREZA Patrycja
1
4 D4 V5 D3 D3 D3 1 18 22 0.200 -4 5. 13.
RUS VASILEVA Liudmila
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 4.
FRA DROIT MALARME Stephanie
1 Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
6 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 8.
Details
ILMINSKAYA Aleksandra   D 2 V 3   KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya
ILMINSKAYA Aleksandra   D 1 V 5   VASILEVA Liudmila
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   D 1 V 5   VASILEVA Liudmila
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   D 4 V 5   POZNIAK Tetiana
VASILEVA Liudmila   V 5 D 4   POZNIAK Tetiana
VASILEVA Liudmila   V 5 D 3   HAREZA Patrycja
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 4   HAREZA Patrycja
POZNIAK Tetiana   V 1 D 0   ILMINSKAYA Aleksandra
HAREZA Patrycja   D 3 V 3   POZNIAK Tetiana
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   D 2 V 5   POZNIAK Tetiana
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   V 5 D 3   HAREZA Patrycja
ILMINSKAYA Aleksandra   D 4 V 5   HAREZA Patrycja
ILMINSKAYA Aleksandra   D 1 V 5   DROIT MALARME Stephanie
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 4   DROIT MALARME Stephanie
VASILEVA Liudmila   D 4 V 5   DROIT MALARME Stephanie

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 13 | Th 13:30 | Referee: MIJATOVIC BojanMALOLEPSZY Leszek

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BLR MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
1
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 3.
RUS MISHUROVA Irina
1
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 7.
UKR FEDOTA Olena
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
ITA NORA Consuelo
1
4 D0 D3 D0 V5 V5 2 13 20 0.400 -7 4. 12.
BEL VAN DORPE Roswitha
1
5 D1 D1 D0 D2 D2 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 18.
FRA DEMAUDE Cecile
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
6 D1 D4 D0 D3 V5 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 15.
Details
MISHUROVA Irina   D 3 V 5   MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 1   VAN DORPE Roswitha
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   V 5 D 1   VAN DORPE Roswitha
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   D 4 V 5   FEDOTA Olena
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 0 V 5   FEDOTA Olena
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 2 V 5   NORA Consuelo
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   V 5 D 0   NORA Consuelo
FEDOTA Olena   V 5 D 4   MISHUROVA Irina
NORA Consuelo   D 0 V 5   FEDOTA Olena
DEMAUDE Cecile   D 0 V 5   FEDOTA Olena
DEMAUDE Cecile   D 3 V 5   NORA Consuelo
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 3   NORA Consuelo
MISHUROVA Irina   V 5 D 4   DEMAUDE Cecile
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia   V 5 D 1   DEMAUDE Cecile
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 2 V 5   DEMAUDE Cecile