Last transmission: 10.07.2021 14:08 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: APTSIAURI TatiaKHRYSTYK Volodimyr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA CITERNE Robert
1 Levallois Sporting Club
1 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 16.
FRA PLATANIA PARISI Luca
1 La Tour d'Auvergne
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 3. 11.
BLR AZHGIREI Ivan
1
3 D1 D0 D2 D2 D0 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 31.
POL NALEWAJEK Michal
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 5.
POL SZLUFIK Mateusz
1
5 D2 D4 V5 D2 D1 D4 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 26.
RUS SHABUROV Maxim
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 2. 6.
ESP PRIOR MAJON Alexander
1
7 D4 D2 V5 D3 V5 D0 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 22.
Details
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 3   CITERNE Robert
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 0   AZHGIREI Ivan
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   V 5 D 1   AZHGIREI Ivan
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 2 V 5   PLATANIA PARISI Luca
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 3   PLATANIA PARISI Luca
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 2   AZHGIREI Ivan
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 1   AZHGIREI Ivan
CITERNE Robert   D 4 V 5   NALEWAJEK Michal
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 3 V 5   NALEWAJEK Michal
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 4 V 5   CITERNE Robert
SZLUFIK Mateusz   V 5 D 2   AZHGIREI Ivan
SZLUFIK Mateusz   D 2 V 5   NALEWAJEK Michal
SHABUROV Maxim   D 4 V 5   NALEWAJEK Michal
SHABUROV Maxim   V 5 D 3   CITERNE Robert
SZLUFIK Mateusz   D 2 V 5   CITERNE Robert
SZLUFIK Mateusz   D 1 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 0 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   V 5 D 4   SZLUFIK Mateusz
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 4   SZLUFIK Mateusz
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   D 4 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim
AZHGIREI Ivan   D 0 V 5   SHABUROV Maxim

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: MIJATOVIC BojanMALOLEPSZY Leszek

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL SIATKOWSKI Michal
1
1 D3 D1 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 27.
POL BALSAM Bartlomiej
1
2 V5 D1 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 20 25 0.500 -5 5. 18.
RUS YUSUPOV Artur
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
ESP QUESADA Manuel
1
4 D1 D3 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 31.
FRA CHARLOT Gaetan
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 7.
HUN GOETTLINGER Daniel
1 Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 D0 3 17 19 0.500 -2 4. 17.
UKR MANKO Artem
1
7 V5 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 3 24 17 0.500 7 3. 15.
Details
BALSAM Bartlomiej   V 5 D 3   SIATKOWSKI Michal
BALSAM Bartlomiej   D 1 V 5   YUSUPOV Artur
MANKO Artem   D 1 V 5   YUSUPOV Artur
MANKO Artem   D 4 V 5   BALSAM Bartlomiej
QUESADA Manuel   D 3 V 5   BALSAM Bartlomiej
QUESADA Manuel   D 0 V 5   YUSUPOV Artur
SIATKOWSKI Michal   D 1 V 5   YUSUPOV Artur
SIATKOWSKI Michal   V 5 D 1   QUESADA Manuel
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 0   QUESADA Manuel
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 2   SIATKOWSKI Michal
CHARLOT Gaetan   D 2 V 5   YUSUPOV Artur
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 1   QUESADA Manuel
GOETTLINGER Daniel   V 5 D 1   QUESADA Manuel
GOETTLINGER Daniel   V 5 D 1   SIATKOWSKI Michal
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 2   SIATKOWSKI Michal
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 2   GOETTLINGER Daniel
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 0   GOETTLINGER Daniel
MANKO Artem   D 4 V 5   CHARLOT Gaetan
BALSAM Bartlomiej   D 2 V 5   CHARLOT Gaetan
BALSAM Bartlomiej   D 2 V 5   GOETTLINGER Daniel
YUSUPOV Artur   V 5 D 0   GOETTLINGER Daniel

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: ISMAILOV KhuseynTOTH Janka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR MAHULA Maksym
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 3.
ITA DEI ROSSI Matteo
1 Scherma Treviso
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 10.
FRA GIORGI ENZO
1 SE Nimes
3 D2 D0 D2 D2 V5 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 25.
GER SCHMIDT Maurice
SV Böblingen
4 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 14 0.600 7 3. 12.
POL TRETER Rafal Bogdan
1
5 D1 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 17 17 0.400 0 4. 21.
ESP OSKOZ Ayem
1
6 D0 D2 D2 D0 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 29.
Details
DEI ROSSI Matteo   D 2 V 5   MAHULA Maksym
DEI ROSSI Matteo   V 5 D 4   TRETER Rafal Bogdan
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 1   TRETER Rafal Bogdan
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 2   GIORGI ENZO
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   V 5 D 2   GIORGI ENZO
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Maurice
GIORGI ENZO   D 0 V 5   DEI ROSSI Matteo
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 2   GIORGI ENZO
OSKOZ Ayem   D 2 V 5   GIORGI ENZO
OSKOZ Ayem   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice
DEI ROSSI Matteo   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Maurice
DEI ROSSI Matteo   V 5 D 2   OSKOZ Ayem
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 0   OSKOZ Ayem
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   V 5 D 0   OSKOZ Ayem

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BEZYAZYCHNY MikalaiOTAEGUI Igor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS TROFIMOV Nikita
1
1 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 20.
RUS FEDYAEV Roman
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 2.
POL CALKA Norbert
1
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 8.
FRA TOKATLIAN Damien
1 Bordeaux Etudiant Club
4 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 3 17 17 0.600 0 3. 13.
POL GRZESIK Krzysztof
1
5 D1 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 30.
FRA TURKAWKA Adrien
1 CE Rueil Malmaison
6 D2 D0 D3 D4 V5 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 23.
Details
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 2   TROFIMOV Nikita
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 0   GRZESIK Krzysztof
TROFIMOV Nikita   V 5 D 1   GRZESIK Krzysztof
TROFIMOV Nikita   D 3 V 5   CALKA Norbert
GRZESIK Krzysztof   D 0 V 5   CALKA Norbert
GRZESIK Krzysztof   D 0 V 5   TOKATLIAN Damien
TROFIMOV Nikita   D 3 V 5   TOKATLIAN Damien
CALKA Norbert   D 2 V 5   FEDYAEV Roman
TOKATLIAN Damien   D 2 V 5   CALKA Norbert
TURKAWKA Adrien   D 3 V 5   CALKA Norbert
TURKAWKA Adrien   D 4 V 5   TOKATLIAN Damien
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 0   TOKATLIAN Damien
FEDYAEV Roman   V 5 D 0   TURKAWKA Adrien
TROFIMOV Nikita   V 5 D 2   TURKAWKA Adrien
GRZESIK Krzysztof   D 1 V 5   TURKAWKA Adrien

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: EIFRIG Maximilian JohannesPROVENZALE Luca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL PENDER Dariusz
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 16 0.800 8 2. 9.
POL STANEK Radoslaw
1
2 D1 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 24.
FRA ROUSSELOT Mathieu
1 NDC Angers
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 20 20 0.400 0 4. 19.
FRA ROBIN Serge
1 OGC NICE
4 D3 D4 D4 D4 D1 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 28.
RUS GAVRILENKOV Oleg
1
5 D3 V5 V4 V5 D1 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 14.
TUR AKKAYA Hakan
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 4.
Details
STANEK Radoslaw   D 1 V 5   PENDER Dariusz
STANEK Radoslaw   D 2 V 5   GAVRILENKOV Oleg
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 3   GAVRILENKOV Oleg
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 4   ROUSSELOT Mathieu
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 4 D 3   ROUSSELOT Mathieu
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   V 5 D 4   ROBIN Serge
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 3   ROBIN Serge
ROUSSELOT Mathieu   V 5 D 2   STANEK Radoslaw
ROBIN Serge   D 4 V 5   ROUSSELOT Mathieu
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 3   ROUSSELOT Mathieu
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 1   ROBIN Serge
STANEK Radoslaw   V 5 D 4   ROBIN Serge
STANEK Radoslaw   D 3 V 5   AKKAYA Hakan
PENDER Dariusz   D 4 V 5   AKKAYA Hakan
GAVRILENKOV Oleg   D 1 V 5   AKKAYA Hakan